The Witcher Season 3 OTT Release Date, Cast, OTT Platform, And More

The Witcher Season 3 OTT Release Date, Cast, OTT Platform, And More


If you want to know about the OTT release date of The Witcher Season 3 then this article will prove to be very important for you because in this article we will tell you about the expected OTT release date of The Witcher Season 3.

Before giving information about The Witcher Season 3's Expected OTT release date, let us make it clear that at present the official OTT release date of The Witcher Season 3 has not been disclosed, that is, whatever information we will give you related to the OTT release date of The Witcher Season 3 in this article will be based on the latest news and leaks. Because the official OTT release date of The Witcher Season 3 has not been disclosed, due to which the authentication of the OTT release date of The Witcher Season 3 given in this article cannot be confirmed.

The Witcher Season 3 Expected OTT Release Date: 2023 (Netflix)
  • Series Directed by 
  • Alik Sakharov ... (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Stephen Surjik ... (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Charlotte Brändström ... (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Alex Garcia Lopez ... (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Marc Jobst ... (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Edward Bazalgette ... (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Louise Hooper ... (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Sarah O'Gorman ... (2 episodes, 2021)Series Writing Credits  
  • Andrzej Sapkowski ... (based on the book series 'The Witcher' by) (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Andrzej Sapkowski ... (based on the book series by) (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Lauren Schmidt ... (created for television by) (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Lauren Schmidt ... (created for television by) (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Lauren Schmidt ... (written for television by) (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Lauren Schmidt ... (teleplay by) (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Lauren Schmidt ... (written by) (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Matthew D'Ambrosio ... (staff writer) (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Matthew D'Ambrosio ... (written by) (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Haily Hall ... (staff writer) (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Haily Hall ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Declan De Barra ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Beau DeMayo ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sneha Koorse ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Mike Ostrowski ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jenny Klein ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)
  • Clare Higgins ... (story by) (1 episode, 2021)
  • Clare Higgins ... (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2021)Series Cast  
  • Henry Cavill Henry Cavill ... Geralt of Rivia16 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Freya Allan Freya Allan ... Ciri16 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Anya Chalotra Anya Chalotra ... Yennefer15 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Mimi Ndiweni Mimi Ndiweni ... Fringilla14 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Eamon Farren Eamon Farren ... Cahir13 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • MyAnna Buring MyAnna Buring ... Tissaia10 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Wilson Mbomio Wilson Mbomio ... Dara10 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Anna Shaffer Anna Shaffer ... Triss9 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Joey Batey Joey Batey ... Jaskier8 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Royce Pierreson Royce Pierreson ... Istredd8 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Tom Canton Tom Canton ... Filavandrel7 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Lars Mikkelsen Lars Mikkelsen ... Stregobor6 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Mecia Simson Mecia Simson ... Francesca6 episodes, 2021 
  • Adam Levy Adam Levy ... Mousesack6 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Kim Bodnia Kim Bodnia ... Vesemir6 episodes, 2021 
  • Paul Bullion Paul Bullion ... Lambert6 episodes, 2021 
  • Yasen Atour Yasen Atour ... Coen6 episodes, 2021 
  • Nathanial Jacobs Nathanial Jacobs ... Everard6 episodes, 2021 
  • Jota Castellano Jota Castellano ... Gwain6 episodes, 2021 
  • Chuey Okoye Chuey Okoye ... Merek6 episodes, 2021 
  • Mahesh Jadu Mahesh Jadu ... Vilgefortz5 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Jodhi May Jodhi May ... Queen Calanthe5 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Terence Maynard Terence Maynard ... Artorius5 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Ania Marson Ania Marson ... Voleth Meir5 episodes, 2021 
  • Kaine Zajaz Kaine Zajaz ... Gage5 episodes, 2021 
  • Therica Wilson-Read Therica Wilson-Read ... Sabrina4 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Chris Fulton Chris Fulton ... Rience4 episodes, 2021 
  • Shaun Dooley Shaun Dooley ... King Foltest / ...4 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Aisha Fabienne Ross Aisha Fabienne Ross ... Lydia4 episodes, 2021 
  • Bart Edwards Bart Edwards ... Duny / ...4 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Björn Hlynur Haraldsson Björn Hlynur Haraldsson ... Eist3 episodes, 2019 
  • Graham McTavish Graham McTavish ... Sigismund Dijkstra3 episodes, 2021 
  • Judit Fekete Judit Fekete ... Vanielle of Brugge3 episodes, 2019 
  • Máté Haumann Máté Haumann ... Field Marshall3 episodes, 2019 
  • Gaia Mondadori Gaia Mondadori ... Pavetta3 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Ed Birch Ed Birch ... King Vizimir of Redania3 episodes, 2021 
  • Daniel Burke Daniel Burke ... Nilfgaardian Soldier3 episodes, 2019 
  • Antony Byrne Antony Byrne ... General Hake3 episodes, 2021 
  • Grant Crookes Grant Crookes ... Nilfgaard3 episodes, 2021 
  • Emma Appleton Emma Appleton ... Renfri2 episodes, 2019 
  • Josette Simon Josette Simon ... Eithne2 episodes, 2019 
  • Maciej Musial Maciej Musial ... Sir Lazlo2 episodes, 2019 
  • Basil Eidenbenz Basil Eidenbenz ... Eskel2 episodes, 2021 
  • Anna-Louise Plowman Anna-Louise Plowman ... Zola2 episodes, 2019 
  • Tobi Bamtefa Tobi Bamtefa ... Sir Danek2 episodes, 2019 
  • Jeremy Crawford Jeremy Crawford ... Yarpen Zigrin2 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Nóra Trokán Nóra Trokán ... Dryad General2 episodes, 2019 
  • Adjoa Andoh Adjoa Andoh ... Nenneke2 episodes, 2021 
  • Imogen Daines Imogen Daines ... Danica2 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Lilly Maria Cooper Lilly Maria Cooper ... Murta2 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Sonny Ashbourne Serkis Sonny Ashbourne Serkis ... Martin2 episodes, 2019-2021 
  • Martin Berencsy Martin Berencsy ... Korin2 episodes, 2019 
  • Ged Forrest Ged Forrest ... Bouncer2 episodes, 2021 
  • Rebecca Hanssen Rebecca Hanssen ... Queen Meve of Lyria2 episodes, 2021 
  • Luke Cy Luke Cy ... King Ethain of Cidaris2 episodes, 2021 
  • E. Richard Tirado E. Richard Tirado ... King Demavend of Aedirn2 episodes, 2021 
  • Rob Malone Rob Malone ... Anton1 episode, 2019 
  • Mia McKenna-Bruce Mia McKenna-Bruce ... Marilka1 episode, 2019 
  • Adesuwa Oni Adesuwa Oni ... Téa1 episode, 2019 
  • Kristofer Hivju Kristofer Hivju ... Nivellen1 episode, 2021 
  • Colette Dalal Tchantcho Colette Dalal Tchantcho ... Véa1 episode, 2019 
  • Agnes Born Agnes Born ... Vereena1 episode, 2021 
  • Francis Magee Francis Magee ... Yurga1 episode, 2019 
  • Jordan Renzo Jordan Renzo ... Eyck of Denesle1 episode, 2019 
  • Isobel Laidler Isobel Laidler ... Queen Kalis1 episode, 2019 
  • Frida Gustavsson Frida Gustavsson ... Ma1 episode, 2019 
  • Packy Lee Packy Lee ... Nohorn1 episode, 2019 
  • Lucas Englander Lucas Englander ... Chireadan1 episode, 2019 
  • Steve Wall Steve Wall ... Boholt1 episode, 2019 
  • Jason Thorpe Jason Thorpe ... Lord Ostrit1 episode, 2019 
  • Melissandre St Hilaire Melissandre St Hilaire ... Kira1 episode, 2021 
  • Ben Wiggins Ben Wiggins ... The Adonis1 episode, 2019 
  • Roderick Hill Roderick Hill ... Fletcher1 episode, 2019 
  • Blair Kincaid Blair Kincaid ... Crach An Craite1 episode, 2019 
  • Lesley Ewen Lesley Ewen ... Meena Coppercloth1 episode, 2021 
  • Ella-Rae Smith Ella-Rae Smith ... Fola1 episode, 2019 
  • Philippe Spall Philippe Spall ... Hemet1 episode, 2019 
  • Matt Devere Matt Devere ... Lord Marbury1 episode, 2019 
  • Charlotte O'Leary Charlotte O'Leary ... Tiffania1 episode, 2019 
  • Owen Good Owen Good ... Kaedwenian Lord1 episode, 2019 
  • Andrew Paul Andrew Paul ... Colin Coppercloth1 episode, 2021 
  • Ron Cook Ron Cook ... Borch Three Jackdaws1 episode, 2019 
  • Lu Corfield Lu Corfield ... Marites1 episode, 2019 
  • Anna Burnett Anna Burnett ... Glacella1 episode, 2019 
  • Ben Lambert Ben Lambert ... King Virfuril1 episode, 2019 
  • Declan Hannigan Declan Hannigan ... Herald1 episode, 2019 
  • Roger Ringrose Roger Ringrose ... Beau Berrant1 episode, 2019 
  • Szandra Asztalos Szandra Asztalos ... Anica1 episode, 2019 
  • Kata Petõ Kata Petõ ... Lady Marbury1 episode, 2019 
  • Simon Callow Simon Callow ... Codringher1 episode, 2021 
  • Cassie Clare Cassie Clare ... Philippa Eilhart1 episode, 2021 
  • Ossian Perret Ossian Perret ... Lord Tinglant1 episode, 2019 
  • Richard van Weyden Richard van Weyden ... Giant Bald Guard1 episode, 2019 
  • Katia Bokor Katia Bokor ... Queen Sancia1 episode, 2019 
  • John Cummins John Cummins ... Innkeeper1 episode, 2019 
  • Eliza Varga Eliza Varga ... Doralis1 episode, 2019 
  • Wayne Brett Wayne Brett ... The Alderman1 episode, 2019 
  • Liz Carr Liz Carr ... Fenn1 episode, 2021 
  • Gudmundur Thorvaldsson Gudmundur Thorvaldsson ... Remus1 episode, 2019 
  • Alexandra Szucs Alexandra Szucs ... Isadora1 episode, 2019 
  • Anita Olatunji Anita Olatunji ... Middle Aged Woman1 episode, 2019 
  • Michael Power Michael Power ... The Butcher1 episode, 2019 
  • Rebeka Balogh Rebeka Balogh ... Lark1 episode, 2019 
  • Kevin Doyle Kevin Doyle ... Ba'lian1 episode, 2021 
  • Joachim Paul Assböck Joachim Paul Assböck ... Man1 episode, 2019 
  • Tristan Ruggeri Tristan Ruggeri ... Young Geralt1 episode, 2019 
  • Sam Marks Sam Marks ... Captain Segelin1 episode, 2019 
  • Veronika Varga Veronika Varga ... Cintra Upper Class Woman1 episode, 2019 
  • Krisztián Csákvári Krisztián Csákvári ... Adon Ozol1 episode, 2019 
  • Wayne Cater Wayne Cater ... Seething Lord1 episode, 2019 
  • Michael Byrch Michael Byrch ... True Form Doppler1 episode, 2019 
  • Jamal Ajala Jamal Ajala ... Dermain1 episode, 2021 
  • Emily Byrt Emily Byrt ... Ayline1 episode, 2021 
  • Natasha Culzac Natasha Culzac ... Toruviel1 episode, 2019 
  • Jack Bandeira Jack Bandeira ... Young Alderman1 episode, 2019 
  • Martin Angerbauer Martin Angerbauer ... Militia Guard1 episode, 2019 
  • Andrey Kurganov Andrey Kurganov ... Tsoka1 episode, 2019 
  • Benjamin Chaffin Benjamin Chaffin ... Cahir Actor1 episode, 2019 
  • James Eeles James Eeles ... Caravan Guard1 episode, 2021 
  • Ann Firbank Ann Firbank ... Ithlinne1 episode, 2021 
  • Jack Wolfe Jack Wolfe ... Nadbor1 episode, 2019 
  • Jade Croot Jade Croot ... Princess Adda1 episode, 2019 
  • Simeon Dyer Simeon Dyer ... Lucas Corto1 episode, 2019 
  • Atanáz Babinchak Atanáz Babinchak ... Filip1 episode, 2019 
  • Dominic Creasey Dominic Creasey ... Lord Peregrine of Nilfgaard1 episode, 2019 
  • Raquel Amegashie Raquel Amegashie ... Warrior Dryad1 episode, 2019 
  • Carmel Laniado Carmel Laniado ... Violet1 episode, 2021 
  • Alastair Parker Alastair Parker ... Dock Guard1 episode, 2021 
  • Niamh McCormack Niamh McCormack ... Lara Dorren1 episode, 2021 
  • Julian Rhind-Tutt Julian Rhind-Tutt ... Giltine1 episode, 2019 
  • Joshua Higgott Joshua Higgott ... Hegor1 episode, 2019 
  • Andrea M. Simon Andrea M. Simon ... Lilja Ozol1 episode, 2019 
  • Michael Keane Michael Keane ... Xavier Moran1 episode, 2019 
  • Anneke Weerts Anneke Weerts ... Gatherer Dryad1 episode, 2019 
  • Kristóf Widder Kristóf Widder ... Nilfgaardian Officer1 episode, 2019 
  • Vernon Dobtcheff Vernon Dobtcheff ... Older Elf1 episode, 2021 
  • Julie Barclay Julie Barclay ... Peach1 episode, 2021 
  • Amit Shah Amit Shah ... Torque1 episode, 2019 
  • Rhianna McGreevy Rhianna McGreevy ... Coral1 episode, 2019 
  • Callum Coates Callum Coates ... Mousesack Doppler1 episode, 2019 
  • Kain Francis Kain Francis ... Yannick Brass1 episode, 2019 
  • David Broughton-Davies David Broughton-Davies ... Councilman1 episode, 2019 
  • Dónal Finn Dónal Finn ... Nettly1 episode, 2019 
  • Viola Prettejohn Viola Prettejohn ... Fake Ciri1 episode, 2019 
  • Kevin Howarth Kevin Howarth ... Djinn1 episode, 2019 
  • Jim Caesar Jim Caesar ... Atlan Kerk1 episode, 2019 
  • Bogdan Iancu Bogdan Iancu ... Mikal1 episode, 2019 
  • Marcin Czarnik Marcin Czarnik ... Ronin Mage1 episode, 2019 
  • Richard Cunningham Richard Cunningham ... Crazy Man1 episode, 2021 
  • John Macdonald John Macdonald ... Prison Guard1 episode, 2021 
  • Leigh Gill Leigh Gill ... One-Eyed Dwarf1 episode, 2019 
  • Roland Tzafetás Roland Tzafetás ... Black Box Mage1 episode, 2019 
  • Levente Lippai Levente Lippai ... Zeke Ozol1 episode, 2019 
  • Donnie Baxter Donnie Baxter ... Redanian Prison Guard1 episode, 2021 
  • Joseph Payne Joseph Payne ... Jarre1 episode, 2021 
  • Paul Kynman Paul Kynman ... Giant Rider1 episode, 2019 
  • Gábor Perei Gábor Perei ... Panicked Guard1 episode, 2019 
  • Tamás Olt Tamás Olt ... Human Miner1 episode, 2019 
  • Sándor Köleséri Sándor Köleséri ... Abbott1 episode, 2019 
  • Iván Lengyel Iván Lengyel ... Bottle Kid #11 episode, 2019 
  • Lucy Sheen Lucy Sheen ... Nilfgaard Nurse1 episode, 2021 
  • Julianna Kurokawa Julianna Kurokawa ... Michaela (Advisor 1)1 episode, 2021 
  • Scott Alexander Young Scott Alexander Young ... Innkeeper - Rural Inn1 episode, 2019 
  • Howard Chadwick Howard Chadwick ... Chubby Merchant1 episode, 2019 
  • Ross Telfer Ross Telfer ... Draig Bon Dhu1 episode, 2019 
  • Barnabás Kovács-Szégner Barnabás Kovács-Szégner ... Bottle Kid #21 episode, 2019 
  • Pál Fedinecz Pál Fedinecz ... Soup Line Dwarf1 episode, 2019 
  • Tim Samuels Tim Samuels ... Elad (Advisor 2)1 episode, 2021 
  • Theo James Theo James ... Young Vesemir1 episode, 2019 
  • Louis Boyer Louis Boyer ... Nilfgaardian Sentry1 episode, 2019 
  • Becky Wright Becky Wright ... Striga1 episode, 2019 
  • Adam Zambryzcki Adam Zambryzcki ... Mage1 episode, 2019 
  • Szofi Berki Szofi Berki ... Kaveri1 episode, 2019 
  • Dermot Daly Dermot Daly ... Elven Businessman1 episode, 2021 
  • Balázs Szitás Balázs Szitás ... Drunk Guy1 episode, 2019 
  • Ian Alexander Ian Alexander ... Elven Man1 episode, 2021 
  • Julene Robinson Julene Robinson ... Bar Wench1 episode, 2021 
  • Ayari Rodhouane Ayari Rodhouane ... Nonim1 episode, 2019 
  • Michele Moran Michele Moran ... Elven Woman1 episode, 2021 
  • Lizzie Clarke Lizzie Clarke ... Redanian Mother1 episode, 2021 
  • Daniel J. Hickson Daniel J. Hickson ... Korvin1 episode, 2021 
  • Zsófia Miklós Zsófia Miklós ... Peasant Girl1 episode, 2019 
  • Shannon Murray Shannon Murray ... Nurse1 episode, 2021 
  • Alexander Squires Alexander Squires ... Young Geralt1 episode, 2021 
  • Péter Fancsikai Péter Fancsikai ... Soup Line Soldier1 episode, 2019 
  • Sam Hazeldine Sam Hazeldine ... Eredin1 episode, 2021 
  • Magnus Samuelsson Magnus Samuelsson ... King Henselt of Kaedwen1 episode, 2021 
  • Daisy Hibbert Daisy Hibbert ... Half Elven Girl1 episode, 2021 
  • Blanka Herbály Blanka Herbály ... Novice #21 episode, 2019 
  • Scarlett Maltman Scarlett Maltman ... Fire Falka1 episode, 2021 
  • Emily Pollet Emily Pollet ... Human Mother1 episode, 2021 
  • Eper Stinner Eper Stinner ... Novice #11 episode, 2019 
  • James Baxter James Baxter ... Young Vesemir1 episode, 2021 
  • Edward Rowe Edward Rowe ... King Henselt of Kaedwen1 episode, 2021 
  • James Grogan James Grogan ... Man 11 episode, 2021 
  • Stephane Fiossanangaye Stephane Fiossanangaye ... Half Elf Brigand1 episode, 2019 
  • Robert McCrea Robert McCrea ... Cintra Guard1 episode, 2021 
  • Robbie Amell Robbie Amell ... Gallatin1 episode 
  • Hugh Skinner Hugh Skinner ... Prince Radovid1 episode 
  • Meng'er Zhang Meng'er Zhang ... Milva1 episode 
  • Christelle Elwin Christelle Elwin ... Mistle1 episode 
  • Steven Pereira Steven Pereira ... Lowborn1 episode 
  • Attila Arpa Attila Arpa ... Innkeeper (2019)unknown episodes 
  • Balázs Veres Balázs Veres ... Nilfgaardian Soldier / ... (uncredited)5 episodes, 2019 
  • Max Kraus Max Kraus ... Tolbert (uncredited)4 episodes, 2021 
  • Joel Adrian Joel Adrian ... Hemrik (uncredited)4 episodes, 2021 
  • Ketan Majmudar Ketan Majmudar ... Gors Velen Drunk / ... (uncredited)3 episodes, 2021 
  • John Wolfe John Wolfe ... Soldier (uncredited)2 episodes, 2019 
  • Gianni Calchetti Gianni Calchetti ... Lord Hern (uncredited)2 episodes, 2021 
  • Robert Ryan Robert Ryan ... Distinguished Lord / ... (uncredited)2 episodes, 2021 
  • Kadrolsha Ona Carole Kadrolsha Ona Carole ... Woman Hiding Behind Street Cart (uncredited)1 episode, 2019 
  • Rosanna Walls Rosanna Walls ... Dryad Warrior (uncredited)1 episode, 2019 
  • Tomasz Krzemieniecki Tomasz Krzemieniecki ... Vyr (uncredited)1 episode, 2019 
  • Gergely Kovács-Szégner Gergely Kovács-Szégner ... Boy (uncredited)1 episode, 2019 
  • Kembe Sorel Kembe Sorel ... Hegor's Friend 2 (uncredited)1 episode, 2019 
  • Ferenc Iván Szabó Ferenc Iván Szabó ... Nilfgaardian Soldier (uncredited)1 episode, 2019 
  • Zoltan Lörincz Zoltan Lörincz ... Man (uncredited)1 episode, 2019 
  • Krisztián Koller Krisztián Koller ... Hegor's Friend 1 (uncredited)1 episode, 2019 
  • Bernardo Santos Bernardo Santos ... Northern Soldier (uncredited)1 episode, 2021 
  • Paul O'Kelly Paul O'Kelly ... Nilfgaard Soldier (uncredited)1 episode, 2021 
  • Claira Watson Parr Claira Watson Parr ... Sex Worker (uncredited)1 episode, 2021 
  • Nick Davison Nick Davison ... Illusion Ball Guest (uncredited)1 episode, 2021 
  • Luci MacNair Luci MacNair ... Dancer (uncredited)1 episode, 2021 
  • Janette Perme Janette Perme ... Mage (uncredited)1 episode, 2021 
  • Mark Addison Mark Addison ... Nilf Gaard Soldier (uncredited)1 episode, 2021 
  • Toby Vincer Toby Vincer ... Elf (uncredited)1 episode, 2021 
  • Series Produced by 
  • Jason F. Brown ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Simon Emanuel ... Consulting Producer / executive producer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Steve Gaub ... co-producer / executive producer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Tomasz Baginski ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Katie Bullock-Webster ... post producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Sean Daniel ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Declan De Barra ... supervising producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ildiko Kemeny ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Jenny Klein ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Sneha Koorse ... supervising producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • David Minkowski ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Mike Ostrowski ... producer / co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Jaroslaw Sawko ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Lauren Schmidt ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Suzie Shearer ... line producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Piotr Sikora ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Mark Birmingham ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sean Guest ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Matthew O'Toole ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Alik Sakharov ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Kathy Lingg ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Juan Cano Nono ... Líne Producer Canary Islands (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Beau DeMayo ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Marc Jobst ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2019)Series Music by 
  • Sonya Belousova ... (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Giona Ostinelli ... (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Joseph Trapanese ... (8 episodes, 2021)Series Cinematography by 
  • Jean-Philippe Gossart ... (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Gavin Struthers ... (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Romain Lacourbas ... (4 episodes, 2021)Series Film Editing by 
  • Nick Arthurs ... (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jean-Daniel Fernandez Qundez ... (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Liana Del Giudice ... (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Xavier Russell ... (1 episode, 2019)Series Casting By 
  • Sophie Holland ... (10 episodes, 2019-2021)Series Production Design by 
  • Andrew Laws ... (17 episodes, 2019-2021)Series Art Direction by 
  • Justin Warburton-Brown ... senior art director / art director (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Stuart Kearns ... supervising art director (9 episodes, 2021)
  • Chloe Kletsa ... (8 episodes, 2019)
  • János Szárnyas ... (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zoltán Sárdi ... (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Sophie Bridgman ... (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Danny Clark ... (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Todd Ellis ... standby art director (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Dominic Hyman ... (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Harry Pain ... (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Marco Anton Restivo ... (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Chantelle Valentine ... (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Keith Pain ... (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Rafal Sadowy ... (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Tamara Marini ... (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner ... supervising art director (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Philip Elton ... (1 episode, 2021)
  • Mark Larkin ... (1 episode, 2021)
  • Sarah Bicknell ... (1 episode)
  • Will Houghton-Connell ... (1 episode)
  • Matthew Kerly ... (1 episode)
  • Jamie Shakespeare ... (1 episode)Series Set Decoration by 
  • Gabor 'Hege' Hegedus ... (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Naomi Moore ... (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Rob Cameron ... (8 episodes, 2021)Series Costume Design by 
  • Lucinda Wright ... (9 episodes, 2021)
  • Tim Aslam ... (8 episodes, 2019)Series Makeup Department 
  • Maggie Sugar ... special makeup effects artist (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Csilla Blake-Horváth ... hair and make up designer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Anna Daniel ... prosthetic makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Dóra Horváth Kertai ... assistant makeup supervisor: crowd (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Julian Hutcheson ... prosthetic hair department (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Andrea Kozma ... prosthetic makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Barbara Kund ... prosthetic makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Luca Major ... hair stylist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Brigitta Mogony ... key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gábor Molnár ... lens technician supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ildikó Molnár ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Orsolya Murányi ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Laura Papp ... Hair puncher (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Iván Pohárnok ... prosthetic designer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Jacqueline Rathore ... hair designer: Henry Cavill (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Athina Sapanidis ... prosthetic makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Yana Stoyanova ... prosthetics supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Udvardi Szlivia ... makeup trainee (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Anna Tesner ... key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Noémi Varró ... hair stylist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Julia Vitray ... Crowd supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gitta Wéber ... assistant crowd supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gerd Zeiss ... Wigmaker (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Olivia Ashman ... hair trainee: core crowd / makeup trainee: core crowd (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ali Barnett ... crowd hair and makeup: daily (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Barry Best ... prosthetic mouldmaker (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lance Breakwell ... Prosthetic/Makeup Artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ellie Cannings ... Crowd Hair & Makeup Trainee (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lauren Clark ... crowd hair & makeup trainee (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jess Clarke ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Kate Cox ... core crowd hair and makeup trainee (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Niki De Jong ... Prosthetic Makeup Artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Wayne Fitzsimmons ... hair and makeup artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lucy Gargiulo ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Alex Harper ... Prosthetic artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lou Hart ... hair and makeup crowd trainee (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Olivia Jerrard ... Key Hair and Makeup Artist / Prosthetic Makeup Artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ailsa Lawson ... silicone department HOD (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Heather Manson ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Richard Muller ... Hair and make up artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lydia Noble ... core crowd hair and makeup artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lara Prentice ... hair & makeup supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Adrian Rigby ... prosthetic makeup artist: crowd (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sophie Ellen Roberts ... Hair and Makeup Junior (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Annie Russell ... hair and makeup artist: core crowd (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Harvey Smith ... silicone technician (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sinead Sweeney ... Contact Lens Optician Henry Cavill (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Katherine Warren ... Crowd Hair & Make up Supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Deb Watson ... Hair and Make up Designer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Andrew Whiteoak ... Core crowd hair and make-up artist / Prosthetic make-up artist / Wigmaker (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sam Shuck ... Prosthetic Makeup Artist / Crowd Prosthetic Makeup Artist (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Alessandro Ballacci ... Prosthetic make up artist: crowd (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Nitika Sondhi ... special effects contact lens optician (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Gergö Lengyel ... special makeup effects artist (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Waqqas Sheikh ... Crowd Daily Hair and Make-up Artist (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Emma J. Slater ... Hair & Make-Up Supervisor / hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd / prosthetic makeup artist (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Maja Mocsári ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Floris Schuller ... prosthetic sculptor (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Edina Vadócz ... airbrush make up artist (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Anna Lubbock ... hair and makeup artist: daily (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Rita Anjos ... creature effects sculptor: Millennium FX / prosthetics sculptor: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Charlie Bluett ... prosthetics makeup artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Jess Heath ... Prosthetic makeup artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Kaleena Jordan ... daily hair & makeup artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Alexandra Luckhurst ... Crowd Trainee (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Raymond McArthur ... crowd: dailies (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Laura Odette Phipps ... crowd supervisor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Luisa Ridge ... daily hair and makeup artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Malwina Suwinska ... make up artist: prosthetics artist: daily: crowd / prosthetics artist: daily: crowd (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Tytti Vaaleri ... prosthetic makeup artist: crowd (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Jocelyn Bennett-Snewin ... creature effects sculptor: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Dave Bonneywell ... creature effects sculptor: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Michael Brooker ... foam technician: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Rebecca Butterworth ... creature effects makeup artist: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Jamie Campbell ... engineer: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Loren Clark ... fabricator: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Elena Constantinou ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Gayle Cooper ... art finisher: Millennium FX / creature effects makeup artist: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Helena Curry ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Xander Forterie ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Thea Fuller ... fabricator: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Rachel Gannon ... fabricator: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Rachel Gatt ... project assistant: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Vesna Giordano ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Claire Golby ... mould technician: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Christopher Goodman ... concept artist: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Neill Gorton ... creature effects designer: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Elizabeth Loveday Grant ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Freya Hargreaves ... silicone technician: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Terri Hargreaves ... buyer: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Laura Howard ... prosthetic art finisher (1 episode, 2019)
  • Adam Keenan ... animatronic engineer: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Cara Lanning ... mould technician: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Sara Matos ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Rob Mayor ... lead creature effects makeup artist: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Jon Moore ... creature effects makeup artist: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Karen O'Sullivan ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Anthony Parker ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Mireille Paulo ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Gary Pollard ... creature effects sculptor: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Tim Quinton ... mould technician: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Darren Robinson ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Michael Rosati ... silicone technician: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Sharna Rothwell ... creature effects supervisor: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Charlene Sant ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Martina Skokova ... prosthetic effects administrator: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Jody Stanton ... mould technician: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Hannah Stewart ... mould technician: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Hildegunn Strømseng ... foam technician: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Nick Tyrrell ... mould technician: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Nelson Victor ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Matt Wadge ... mould technician: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Kate Walshe ... creature effects coordinator: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Stephanie Wong ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Storm Woodroffe ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
  • Kessiah Arthur ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Victoria Bancroft ... Prosthetic makeup artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Sophie Battersby ... crowd prosthetic makeup artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Charlotte M. Carroll ... sfx contact lenses (1 episode, 2021)
  • Claudia Cavalli ... Hair & Makeup Artist Daily (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jodi Corpe ... Prosthetic Makeup Artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Betsan Dafydd ... crowd makeup and hair (1 episode, 2021)
  • Barrie Gower ... Prosthetic Makeup Designer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Duncan Jarman ... prosthetic makeup artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Aisling Kennedy ... hair & make up junior (1 episode, 2021)
  • Lisa MacBean ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Polly McKay ... prosthetic makeup artist: crowd (1 episode, 2021)
  • Natalie Morton ... Hair stylist: makeup artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Samantha Easey ... Hair and makeup artist: daily (1 episode)
  • Julia Finch ... Crowd hair and makeup (1 episode)
  • Patt Foad ... prosthetic makeup artist (1 episode)
  • Sebastian Lochmann ... concept artist (1 episode)
  • Abigail Harcourt-Smith ... prosthetic mouldshop trainee (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Hannah Jones ... crowd hair and makeup trainee (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)Series Production Management 
  • Andrew Babick ... assistant production supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Balazs Bacskai ... assistant production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ernest Faisztl ... equipment coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tom Forbes ... production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tamás Gál ... production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • May Nejati ... production supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Nath Rodriguez ... production supervisor: La Palma SP (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Jessica Stanchak ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ella Chaitow ... production manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Robin Jiro Hall ... production supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Bertie Spiegelberg ... Covid Production Manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Michelle Wraight ... covid production manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Mally Chung ... unit production manager: Canary Islands (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Laura González Corredera ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Yanira de Armas Tosco ... Canary Islands Production Manager (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Juan Cano Nono ... Unit Production Manager Sur Film (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Steve Cole ... unit manager (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Ciara McGowan ... production manager 2nd unit (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Juli Kerpel ... production manager (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Philip Waley ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Simon Emanuel ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2019)
  • Krzysztof Solek ... Production Manager: Poland (1 episode, 2019)Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 
  • Sean Guest ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sarah MacFarlane ... key second assistant director / second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Mika Herzán ... Key Set PA: as (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Katharina Hofmann ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Patrik Kromer ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Kristóf Lázár ... Base PA (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Linda Marian ... 2nd unit key 2nd assistant director / Key 2nd assistant director 2nd Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Emese Matuz ... floor second assistant director 2nd unit (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zsófia Mitkov ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ágnes Talmácsi ... Cast production assistant / third assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Faz Buffery ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Hannah Floodpage ... Floor PA (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jack Fontaine ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Brian Githiomi ... Floor PA / Floor Runner (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Adam Horton ... second unit director (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Matthew Janion ... Crowd 3rd Assistant Director (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Eilidh Murdoch ... Key Set PA (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Alex Reid ... crowd third assistant director / third assistant director (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Abby Timms ... second unit base runner (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sarah Townsend ... crowd 2nd assistant director (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Guy Trevellyan ... Set PA (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Vanluke Watson ... Second Assistant Director: Set (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sándor Csali ... assistant director / third assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Georgia Rolfe ... Base 3rd AD (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Péter Karácsony ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Izzy Cosgrave ... Set PA / Crowd PA (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Hannah Gray ... Set PA (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Lydia Taylor ... Crowd PA (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Edd Bennetto ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Darren Mackie ... key second assistant director / second assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Bori Osi ... Set PA (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Millie Farquhar ... floor runner (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Christian Otty ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Tom White ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Ljubomir Bozovic ... first assistant director second unit (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Oliver Durnford ... Set PA (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Alex John MacLean ... Crowd PA / Crowd 3rd AD dailies (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Amrith Vijayakumar ... Floor Runner/Set PA (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Fernando Alcántara ... trainee assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Fabrizio Ancillai ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Mate Gyorgy ... second unit assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Gergö Marton ... set second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Dániel Mertz ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Gergely Orbán ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Roxana Szarisz ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Ferenc Tóth ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Attila Veres ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Mattia Capasso ... Crowd PA: Splinter Unit - dailies (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Scott Claydon ... Crowd Second Assistant Director: additional / crowd third assistant director (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Stewart Hamilton ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Johannes Helmling ... Crowd PA: dailies (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Gergely Apjok ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
  • Christopher Clark Cowan ... second unit director (1 episode, 2019)
  • Bianka Gál ... Cast PA: daily (1 episode, 2019)
  • James Andrew Haven ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
  • András Hárskúti ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
  • Zsófia Sipos ... Second Unit: Cast PA (1 episode, 2019)
  • Wolfgang Stegemann ... second unit director (1 episode, 2019)
  • Sara Rosato ... Base PA: daily (1 episode, 2021)Series Art Department 
  • Márton Nagy ... Set Decoration Buyer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Laszlo Szabados ... Concept Artist (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Gabor Szabo ... concept artist (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Zoltán Mányi ... Concept Artist / concept artist (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Daniel Veres ... Concept Artist / concept artist (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Lauren Debeuckelaere ... art department assistant / junior draughtsperson (9 episodes, 2021)
  • Andrew Laws ... Creature Concept Designer / Creature Concept Design / Head of Franchise Design (9 episodes, 2021)
  • Tony Shepherd ... trainee props / set dresser / trainee prop hand (9 episodes, 2021)
  • Geoff Tapping ... Art Department Assistant / Draughtsman (9 episodes, 2021)
  • Yod Yutamanop ... Dressing Prophand (9 episodes, 2021)
  • Szedlacsek Balazs ... Assistant Art Director (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Roxana A. Balogh ... Set Decorator: HU (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Adam Berces ... storeman (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Andras Body ... Set dec Draughtsman (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Alberto Pérez Brito ... Art Department PA: Canary Islands (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Aaron Contreras ... c/h stand by prop (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gina De Ferrer ... specialist art researcher (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Nothof Ferenc ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Norbert Alte Fieszl ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Wojtek Fus ... concept artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Hannah Gawthorpe ... production buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Reka Gottlieb ... seamstress (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zoltán Harányi ... H.O.D. Carpenter (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gabor 'Hege' Hegedus ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Andrea Hidas ... clearance coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Hardy Ilona ... art department coodinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Sándor Jani ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Greg Keeley ... Supervising Prop Maker (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner ... Supervising Art Director (8 episodes, 2019)
  • József Kiss ... construction manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zoltán Kohut ... stand by props (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Balazs Kovacs ... Construction manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Jaroslaw Kozak ... stand-by construction (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Márk Langfeld ... greensman (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Krisztina Lascsik ... art department assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • András Maracskó ... Standby Props (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Mark Matyassy ... Greensman (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Máté Megyesi ... assistant storeman (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Csaba Mitku ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zita Nagy ... lead graphics designer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Michal Niewiara ... title sequence art director (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Paula Németh ... draftsman (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Warren Parkinson ... property master (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Kristof Pataricza ... junior art director (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tamás Pál ... assistant graphics artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zsolt Sajgó ... construction manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Eszter Sebok ... draftsman (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Cristiana Serra ... Standby Art Director (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Mátyás Szakonyi ... key greensman (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Marton Szalay ... property master (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Peter Szilagyi ... art department assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • László Szirmai ... Assistant Art Director (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Antonio Sánchez Cáceres ... carpenter (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tod Todeschini ... set dressing props (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Adriana Toth ... assistant graphic artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Szalay Ákos ... workshop buyer / prop buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Dominic Ackland-Snow ... construction manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lucy Ackland-Snow ... scenic painter (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Nicky Ackland-Snow ... construction manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Viki Atkinson ... Art Department Assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Shana Bah ... Set Decoration Coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Charlie Bartlett ... art department assistant: Wrap (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Bethany Beagle ... Junior prop modeller (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Molly Blake ... art department co-ordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Becki Boot ... Prop painter (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lisa Bowe ... construction coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Max Bradley ... dressing props (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Tim Brockbank ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jamie Buchan ... Standby Props (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Louis Burnett ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jack Connolly ... Painter / painter (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Dominic Meyrick-Brook ... prop leather worker (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jessica Dunleavy ... Junior Assistant Set Decorator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Rachel Elfassy-Bitoun ... junior set dec draftsperson / junior set dec draughtsperson (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Rhiannon Fraser ... portrait artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ewa Galak ... Draughtsperson (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Daniel Harford ... Chargehand Props (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Helen Harris ... modeller (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Steve Harris ... head of department carpenter (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Steve Hayward ... prop modeller / Prop Modeller (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Oliver Herrick ... Draughtsperson (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Katie Hyatt ... 3d prop modeller (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Harry James ... supervising stand by prop (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ed Keating ... Set Dec Assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Stuart Livingstone ... dressing props (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Katie Lodge ... Assistant Head of prop making (8 episodes, 2021)
  • David Lovelock ... props: Assistant Storeman (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jon Marson ... Key greensman (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Celene McDowell ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Kent McLaren ... props chargehand (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lorna Moon ... prop modeller (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sam Moulsdale ... graphic art director (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Kate Murray ... Painter (8 episodes, 2021)
  • David Newell ... dressing props (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Eva Onsrud ... production buyer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Victoria Rhodes ... prop making buyer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Eleonore Rolandez ... Prop Modeller / prop modeller (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Alexander Simkin ... Assistant Buyer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jessica Sinclair ... set decoration concept artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ellie Smith ... petty cash buyer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Rich Smith ... prop maker (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Bryan Stanislas ... Chargehand Props (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Kevin Bennett Teasdale ... Greens Coordinator/Buyer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Yasmin Thomas ... construction junior (8 episodes, 2021)
  • April Wallace ... set dec assistant buyer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Oliver Walpole ... assistant set decorator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jamie Walton ... trainee set dresser (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Natalie Walton ... props coordinator/buyer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • John Whitby ... Construction Buyer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Laura Williams ... props trainee (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ashley Winter ... visual effects art director (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Zoltán Virányi-Fontan ... stand-by art director (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Rachel Ziegelmeier ... assistant set decorator (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Iveta Smidtaite ... set dec draughtsperson (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Maciej Biniek ... matte paint artist (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Máté Dános ... greensman (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Anita Gombos ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Jamie Shakespeare ... assistant art director (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Pataki András ... props buyer (4 episodes, 2019)
  • John Neligan ... Production Buyer (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Jamie Egner ... standby props (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Paola Sforzini ... scenic artist (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Patrycja Bartnik ... additional matte painting (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Sonja Nenadic ... Standby Art Director (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Máté Kovácsi ... standby art director (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Ferenc Márk Orosz ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Tamás Tárnoki ... draftsperson (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Peter Várdai ... senior draftsman (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Mateusz Wojtas ... prop maker (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Andy Bottomley ... Second Unit Standby Art Director (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Finlay Britton ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Rachel Garlick ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Alex Lewry ... assistant drapesmaster (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Pawel Adamajtis ... additional set dresser (1 episode, 2019)
  • Futo Laszlo ... construction rigger (1 episode, 2019)
  • Golyan Peter ... Art Department PA (1 episode, 2019)
  • Chris Rosewarne ... concept designer (1 episode, 2019)
  • Matthew Savage ... concept artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Martin Brown ... standby stagehand dailies (1 episode, 2021)
  • James Crockett ... practical electrician (1 episode, 2021)
  • Miranda Cull ... on set art director (1 episode, 2021)
  • Chelsea Davison ... Draughtsperson (1 episode, 2021)
  • Tommy Jolliffe ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Craig Narramore ... HOD Prop Modeller (1 episode, 2021)
  • Nathan Reid ... dressing props (1 episode, 2021)
  • Harry Bielanski ... Draughtsperson (1 episode)
  • Scott Elms ... carpenter (1 episode)
  • Colin H. Fraser ... Construction Manager (1 episode)
  • Morgan Gregory ... Art department assistant (1 episode)
  • Travis Gunning-Andrews ... 3D Prop Modeller (1 episode)
  • Andrew Merrison ... Draughtsperson (1 episode)
  • Emily Ore ... Props Buyer (1 episode)
  • Melkior Serdarevic ... assistant art director (1 episode)
  • Ian Way ... props / standby props (1 episode)
  • Dan Lewis ... daily dressing prop (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Mark Rudd ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
  • James Wheeldon ... Concept Artist (uncredited) (1 episode)Series Sound Department 
  • Ian Chase ... foreign dialogue re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer: foreign dialogue (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Matt Davies ... dialogue and adr editor / dialogue and adr supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Alyn Sclosa ... sound assistant / sound designer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Mike Tehrani ... ADR Mixer / adr mixer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Oskar von Unge ... dialogue & adr editor / dialogue & crowd editor (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Adam Oakley ... foley editor (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Mark Appleby ... adr mixer (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Zoe Freed ... foley artist (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Rob Turner ... sound designer (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Lilly Blazewicz ... foley editor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Peter Burgis ... foley artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Paul Carter ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Paul Cotterell ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Sámuel Csóka ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tamás Dévényi ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Glen Gathard ... foley mixer / foley supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Maria Kelly ... adr assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Noah Kowalski ... re-recording mixer: foreign dialogue (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Bence Németh ... assistant sound (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Eric Orr ... foreign language dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Timothy Preston ... foreign dialogue re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Jemma Riley-Tolch ... foley mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Nándor Szirtes ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • James Bain ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Francesca Bourne ... Assistant Foley Mixer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Oliver Brierley ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Alex Collin ... 3rd assistant sound / Sound Mixer: Splinter Unit A (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Robert Farr ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Tom Melling ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sean Miller ... ADR Recordist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Joe O'Halloran ... sound assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Hanna Tailleur ... 2nd Assistant Sound (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Rebecca Heathcote ... foley artist (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sam Cousins ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Martin Cantwell ... sound designer (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Michael Fragomeni ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Rob Prynne ... sound designer (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Rudi Buckle ... Production sound mixer: additional unit (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Mark Hinkley ... first assistant sound : splinter unit (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Serin Kucuk ... 2nd assistant sound: additional unit (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Aleksey Kuznetsov ... dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • János Csáki ... sound mixer (4 episodes, 2019)
  • György Rajna ... sound mixer: "mutant unit" (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Tristan Rose ... adr recordist (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Mátyás Tóth ... sound utility / sound utility: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
  • Craig Burns ... First Assistant Sound: splinter unit (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Leonid Gribanov ... 2nd assistant sound: second unit (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Russell Jeffery ... sound mixer: second unit (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Graham Marshall ... 2nd assistant sound: second unit / 2nd assistant sound: splinter unit (3 episodes, 2021)
  • John Mooney ... production sound mixer: splinter unit (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Marcus Byrne ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Jason Swanscott ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • George Atkins ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
  • Samuel Lehoczki ... sound utility (1 episode, 2019)
  • Karl Sveinsson ... adr assistant (1 episode, 2019)
  • Frank Barlow ... 1st assistant sound dailies (1 episode, 2021)
  • Matthew Collinge ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Sebastian Vaskio ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Robert Weatherall ... foley editor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Can Yesilyurt ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Steven Blevins ... foreign dialogue editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Bradley Elliott ... foreign dialogue editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Alex Stylianou ... adr recordist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Rebecca Peace ... sound mix technician (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)Series Special Effects by 
  • György Albitz ... special effects workshop technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Viktor Albitz ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Patrik Bocs ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Béla Buzgó ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Furedi Csaba ... special effects workshop technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Attila Erczkovi ... senior special effect technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Bence Füredi ... special effects floor supervisor 2nd unit (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Petra Horváth ... sfx supervisor assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Szilvassy Istvan ... special effects workshop supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Károly Keresztesi ... special effects workshop technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gabor Kiszelly ... special effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Géza Kocsis ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gyula Krasnyánszky ... key pyrotechnician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Attila Nagy ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • John Nolan ... animatronics: John Nolan Studio (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Norbert Orosz ... special effects floor supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • László Pintér ... key pyrotechnician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zsolt Schweigert ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Péter Szlávi ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Adam Szlávy ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Dominik Toth ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Attila Varsányi ... senior special effect technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Attila Vásári ... special effects senior technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Julie Bentley ... snow effects consultant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Szilard Gergely ... special effects foreman (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Francis Leathem ... special effects snow technician (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Kieran McCallum ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jason McCameron ... sfx co suppervisor. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Fraser McKay ... special effects assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Joe Naylor ... special effects trainee (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Stefano Pepin ... special effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ronnie Rackley ... special effects floor supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Brendon Smith ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Richard Stanbury ... lead senior technician (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Rob Rowley ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Kyle Conder ... assistant technician (2 episodes, 2021)
  • László 'Fala' Farkas ... special effects trainee (1 episode, 2019)
  • Bálint Kolozsvári ... animatronic performer (1 episode, 2019)
  • Kristan Paul ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2019)
  • Florin Daniel Catrinoiu ... senior technician (1 episode, 2021)
  • Craig Daly ... snow supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Laura Davison ... special effects buyer/coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
  • Mark Hutchinson ... lead snow effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
  • John Schofield ... snow effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
  • Max Barnes ... Trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
  • Karl Gallivan ... special effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)Series Visual Effects by 
  • Kamil Boryczko ... render wrangler / render wranglers (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Nathalie Comjean ... lead roto / prep artist / lead roto/prep / digital compositor (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Daniel Cowley ... compositor (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Oliver Cubbage ... VFX Supervisor: One Of Us / visual effects supervisor: one of us / VFX Supervisor: One of Us (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jakub Dabrowski ... it / systems support (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Dave Duarte ... capture technician: Clear Angle Studios (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Witold Duraj ... pipeline td (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Piotr Getka ... head of it / systems lead (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Piotr Gochnio ... Team Producer / animation team producer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Russell Hopwood ... visual effects (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Krzysztof Krok ... VFX Producer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Tomasz Kruszona ... head of technology (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Tomasz Kurgan ... pipeline td (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Marcin Maciejewski ... it / systems engineer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Michal Magon ... data wrangler (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Keith Mason ... Visual Effects Editor (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Lukasz Olewniczak ... it / systems (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Will Reece ... visual effects production manager / visual effects production supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Ewelina Romejko ... render wrangler / render wranglers (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Kasia Rymar ... pipeline development & data production manager / Technical Support: One of Us (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Anna Stanczak ... production coordinator / Production Coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Piotr Szczepaniak ... render wrangler / render wranglers (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Mateusz Tokarz ... VFX Supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Platige Image (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Hazel Weatherall ... digital artist: 3D Scanning (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Bartlomiej Witulski ... Head of CG / head of cg (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Rafal Wojcikowski ... lead render wrangler (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Dorota Woropaj ... VFX Production Assistant / vfx production assistant (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jaroslaw Zawislinski ... lead pipeline TD / lead pipeline td (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Craig Allison ... head of technology: Nviz (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Kilian Favarger ... CG Artist: One Of Us / digital artist (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Anna Ford ... sales and bidding manager: Cinesite / sales and bidding manager (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Grzegorz Mazur ... lead matchmove artist (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Przemyslaw Patyk ... lead lighting (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Aleksandar Pejic ... vfx supervisor: Cinesite / VFX Supervisor / VFX Supervisor: Cinesite (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Tim Potter ... head of assets: Cinesite / Head of Assets / Head of Assets: Cinesite (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Bartlomiej Przybylski ... lead character td (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Rafal Sadowy ... digital compositor (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Martina Silharova ... vfx producer: Cinesite / VFX Producer / VFX Producer: Cinesite (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sheila Silveira ... VFX Production Coordinator: One Of Us / VFX Production Assistant: One of Us / vfx production assistant: One Of Us / Production Assistant: One Of Us (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jason Summersgill ... Lead Compositor: One Of Us / Digital Compositor: One Of Us (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sam Paul Toms ... VFX Editorial: One Of Us / VFX Editorial: One of Us (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Samuel Waghorn ... digital resources manager: Cinesite / digital resources manager (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Louise Calloni ... pipeline production manager: Cinesite / Technical Production Manager / Technical Production Manager: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Felipe Canfora ... CG Supervisor / CG Supervisor: One Of Us (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Francesca Carissimo ... data operator/render wrangler: Cinesite / Data Operator/Render Wrangler / Data Operator/Render Wrangler: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Alice Cumbaa ... vfx crewing manager: Cinesite / vfx crewing manager (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Natasha Dawson ... data operator/render wrangler: Cinesite / Data Operator/Render Wrangler / Data Operator/Render Wrangler: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Richard Garnish ... senior systems engineer: Cinesite / senior systems engineer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jenny Gauci ... Prep Roto Supervisor: One Of Us / roto/prep lead: one of us (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • John Haddon ... vfx programmer: Image Engine / lead software architect / lead software architect: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Clive Haward ... systems engineer: Cinesite / Systems Engineer / Systems Engineer: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sophie Hunt ... marketing executive: Cinesite / group communications and publicity manager / group communications and publicity manager: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Kobir Hussain ... assistant management accountant: Cinesite / management accountant / management accountant: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jonathan Jack ... management accountant: Cinesite / group head of finance / group head of finance: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sashka Jankovska ... group hr and operations officer: Cinesite / chief hr officer / chief hr officer: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Greg Keech ... lead developer: Cinesite / Lead Developer / Lead Developer: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Aleksandar Kitanovski ... hr and operations coordinator: Cinesite / human resources advisor / human resources advisor: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Helen Moody ... marketing manager: Cinesite / marketing manager (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Christian Perschky ... head of systems technology: Cinesite / head of systems technology (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Alexander Savenko ... head of production technology: Cinesite / group head of production technology / group head of production technology: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Michele Sciolette ... group cto: Cinesite / group cto (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Danny Smith ... senior systems engineer: Cinesite / group head of infrastructure technology / group head of infrastructure technology: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • David Steed ... junior pipeline developer: Cinesite / Pipeline Developer / Pipeline Developer: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Adam Tredowski ... matte painting artist (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Ryan Wakeford ... technical services runner: Cinesite / junior systems administrator / junior systems administrator: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Johan Walfridson ... senior pipeline developer: Cinesite / senior pipeline developer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • William Marshall Wilkinson ... vfx editor/pipeline developer: Cinesite / vfx editor/pipeline developer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sarah-Jane Williams ... operations and hr coordinator: Cinesite / office manager / office manager: Cinesite (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sophie Beck ... matchmove artist: Cinesite / Lead Matchmove Artist / Lead Matchmove Artist: Cinesite (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Tom de Landsheere ... lighting td: Cinesite / Lead Lighting TD / Lead Lighting TD: Cinesite (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Michal Firek ... fx lead / fv artist (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Magdalena Machalica ... head of production / Head of Production (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Peter Olliff ... VFX Production Manager / VFX Production Manager: Cinesite / vfx production manager: Cinesite (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sonia Spes ... vfx production coordinator: Cinesite / VFX Production Coordinator / VFX Production Coordinator: Cinesite (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Adrian Baltowski ... lead compositor / digital compositor (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sudeepto Bose ... Lead Compositor / Lead Compositor: Cinesite / senior compositor: Cinesite (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Krzysztof Falinski ... lead animation / animator (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Michal Pancerz ... lighting artist (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Michal Rudkowski ... lead set dressing artist / lead set dress (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Michal Wlasiuk ... data wrangler (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Aleksandra Bandomir ... Lead Rotoscoping Artist / Lead Rotoscoping Artist: Platige Image / roto/prep artist (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Matt Boyer ... Matchmove Supervisor / Matchmove Supervisor: Cinesite / matchmove supervisor: Cinesite (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Matthew D'Angibau ... Matchmove Supervisor: One of Us / Matchmove Supervisor: One Of Us (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Carl Fairweather ... lead fx td: Cinesite / FX Supervisor / FX Supervisor: Cinesite (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Bruno Fernandes ... lead compositor: Cinesite / Lead Compositor / Lead Compositor: Cinesite (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Hasan Khan ... digital compositor / Digital Compositor: One Of Us (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Bartosz Krasicki ... data wrangler (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Maja Kuriata ... production coordinator (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Ewa Mika ... pipeline coordinator / tech coordinator (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Abbie Sledmar ... paint and rotoscopy artist: Cinesite / Compositor: Cinesite / compositor (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Scott Wakeford ... texturing and lookdev td / texturing and lookdev td: Cinesite / texture/lookdev td: Cinesite (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Dominik Wawrzyniak ... Team Producer / lead layout / layout lead (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Terence Alvares ... Compositor: Cinesite / compositor / compositor: Cinesite (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Luke Armstrong ... compositor: Cinesite / Compositor: Cinesite / compositor (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Dadi Einarsson ... visual effects supervisor / additional visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • David Emeny ... Pipeline TD: One Of Us / Technical Support: One of Us (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Leanne Goymer ... concept artist/matte painter / DMP Artist: One Of Us (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Francesca Guzzetta ... Data Wrangler: One Of Us / Data Wrangler: One of Us (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jennifer Hale ... financial controller: Cinesite / financial controller (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Tiffany Hall ... CG Artist: One Of Us / 3d generalist: One of us / character td: One Of Us (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Szymon Kaszuba ... modeller / asset look development artist (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sebastian Lautsch ... lead modeller / asset look development artist (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Joe Leveson ... show pipeline td: Cinesite / Pipeline Developer / Pipeline Developer: Cinesite (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Katherine Melville ... Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us / roto/prep artist: One of Us (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Krzysztof Olszewski ... lighting artist / lead lighting (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Piotr Pawelczyk ... digital compositor / roto/prep artist (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Zaid Petros ... Prep/Paint Artist / Prep/Paint Artist: Cinesite / senior paint and rotoscopy artist: Cinesite (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Matthew Sherwood ... Lead Matchmove Artist: One Of Us / matchmove artist: One of Us (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Lukasz Sobisz ... lead fx / fx artist / fv artist (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jaroslaw Armata ... fv artist / fx artist (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Charlie Bennett ... DMP Artist: One Of Us / DMP Supervisor: One of Us (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Richard Boyle ... rigging supervisor: Cinesite / Rigging Supervisor / Rigging Supervisor: Cinesite (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Tom Cowland ... r&d developer: Cinesite / r&d developer (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Peter Forsyth ... Modeller / Modeller: Cinesite / modeller/sculptor: Cinesite (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Pawel Gajda ... fx team producer / Team Producer (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Caroline Garrett ... vfx executive producer: Cinesite / head of vfx / head of vfx: Cinesite (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • James Gaughran ... facility runner: Cinesite / Matchmove Artist: One Of Us (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Federico Ghetta ... Roto/Prep Artist: One of Us / visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Tom Harrison ... matchmove artist: Cinesite / Senior Matchmove Artist / Senior Matchmove Artist: Cinesite (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Adam Janeczek ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jamie Lamb ... Match Move Artist: One of Us / Matchmove Artist: One Of Us (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Christopher Learmonth ... vfx editor: Cinesite / VFX Editor / VFX Editor: Cinesite (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Bartosz Miras ... lead character FX / additional match move artist (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Adam Roslanowski ... digital compositor / lead vfx compositor (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Ryan Sefton ... lidar technician (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Klaudia Sordyl ... compositing team producer / Team Producer (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Kanwaljeet Singh ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2021)
  • Pragti Wadhwa ... visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2021)
  • Piotr Borowski ... digital compositor / match move artist (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sam Butler ... paint and rotoscopy artist: Cinesite / Roto/Prep Artist / Roto/Prep Artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Tom Cowlishaw ... cg artist: One Of Us / 3d generalist: One of us / cg artist: One of Us (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Cédric de la Forest Divonne ... Animation Supervisor: One Of Us / Lead Animator: One of Us (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • George Douglas ... compositor: Cinesite / Compositor: Cinesite / compositor (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Alex Drewett ... matchmove artist: One of Us / Matchmove Artist: One Of Us (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sergio Fornasieri ... CG Artist: One Of Us / CG Artist: One of Us (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Karen Halliwell ... Senior Rigging Artist / Senior Rigging Artist: Cinesite / senior rigger: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Noel Harmes ... digital compositor: Nviz / digital compositor (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Hugh Johnson ... cg generalist: Cinesite / senior groom artist / senior groom artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Dmytro Kolisnyk ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Josh Lynch ... Matchmove Artist: One Of Us / Match Move Artist: One of Us (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Robin Pelissier ... FX Artist: One Of Us / FX Artist: One of Us (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Damien Pierlot ... CG Artist: One of Us / CG Supervisor: One Of Us (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Dominik Platen ... 2D Supervisor: One Of Us / Digital Compositor: One of Us (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Adam Redhead ... FX Supervisor / FX Supervisor: Cinesite / fx td: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Benjamin Tron ... Animator: One Of Us / Animator: One of Us (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Marc Adamson ... matte painter (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Antony Allen ... lead compositor: One of Us (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Jonathan Atkins-Potts ... visual effects artist / paint and rotoscopy artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Joseph Batten ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Owen Braekke-Carroll ... Compositing Supervisor: Framestore (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Adam Broderick ... Visual Effects Production Manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Hannah Critchley ... visual effects line producer: framestore (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Fabio De Lazzari ... vfx production assistant: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tom Debenham ... visual effects executive producer: One of Us (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Andrew Densham ... junior systems administrator: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Amber Ducker ... visual effects producer: framestore (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Charlotte Fearn ... facility runner: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Lucy Feehily ... financial controller: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Mariam Ferrer ... digital artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ben Fleming ... digital compositor / digital compositor: Nviz (8 episodes, 2019)
  • James D. Fleming ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Christopher Gray ... visual effects producer: Framestore (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Daniel Hazeltine ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ciarán Keenan ... head of production: Nviz (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Nora Keszeg ... visual effects production assistant: Framestore (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Krzysztof Konig ... systems support (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Paul Krist ... enviroment artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Maksim Kuzbov ... pipeline td (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Joshua Lawrence ... Assistant VFX Editor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Stuart Love ... cg supervisor: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Michelle Martin ... visual effects executive producer: framestore (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Mateusz Matejczyk ... character td (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Roope McGirr ... data operator/render wrangler: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gurel Mehmet ... Art Director / art director: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Miklos Mnagy ... vfx photographer and lidar operator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Janet Muswell ... Visual Effects Executive (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Helen Newby ... head of compositing: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Piotr Nowacki ... lead asset lookdev artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Marta Nowak ... pipeline td (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Mark O'Shea ... pipeline td: one of us (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Julian Parry ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gareth Pearce ... visual effects coordinator: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Justin Peer ... visual effects lead data wrangler (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Benjamin Perry ... visual effects development producer: framestore / visual effects producer: framestore (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Glyn Roberts ... group accountant: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gavin Round ... visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Pedro Sabrosa ... visual effects supervisor: framestore (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Levente Safrany ... visual effects data wrangler (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Brett Smith ... production assistant: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Jason Sperling ... visual effects executive: Netflix (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Liam Stainton ... facility runner: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Pawel Szklarski ... lookdev artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Cezary Szumski ... data wrangler (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Miyuki Tatsuda ... digital compositor: Nvizible (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Anne-Sofie Tholander ... compositor: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Rupert Thorpe ... lead lighting TD: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ruggero Tomasino ... digital compositor / senior compositor: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Arron Turnbull ... lead matchmove artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Mohit Varde ... Senior Compositor: One Of Us (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tamin Viero ... roto/paint artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Anatoly Vladimirov ... system administrator: One of Us (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Robin Walsh ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Craig Watson ... group spv film accountant: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • David Watson ... CG Supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Alex Webb ... compositing supervisor: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Glenn Wells ... senior matchmove artist / matchmove artist: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Jamie Wood ... head of 2d: Nviz (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Vanessa Wood ... facility runner: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tomasz Wrobel ... department manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Renato Gonzalez Aguilante ... Lead Assets (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Samir Ansari ... cg supervisor: Cinesite / CG Supervisor / CG Supervisor: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Irene Armit ... visual effects producer: Mr. X (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jola B. Reyes ... assets production coordinator: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Michelle Blok ... visualisation artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Justyna Bobrycka ... Team Producer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jon Caldwell ... visual effects (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Laura Carnegie ... Senior VFX Editor: MRX (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Juan Francisco Cevallos ... compositing supervisor: Mr. X (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Nigel Simba Chivaka ... Render wrangler: framestore (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Kajsa Christiansson ... senior roto/prep artist: Cinesite / senior roto/prep artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Martin Cobelo ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Robert Cone ... Assistant VFX Editor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lukasz Dabala ... pipeline td (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Luke Dadley ... capture technician: Clear Angle Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Igor Firkowski ... lead matte paint / matte painting artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Leksa Gornovitz ... Team Producer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Dominika Gwardynska ... Production Coordinator / production coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Luc Julien ... visual effects supervisor: Frontier/NetFX (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sharleen Kelly ... Finance Director: One Of Us (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Marta Krason ... Production Coordinator / production coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Rafal Lasyk ... render wranglers (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Pieter Luypaert ... visual effects producer: Mr. X (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Gillian Mackie ... Visual Effects Executive: Netflix (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Mateusz Mazur ... render wranglers (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Helen McIlwrick ... visual effects artist: clear angle studios (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Paul McVeigh ... VFX Lead Data Wrangler (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Deepak More ... FX Supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ben Owen ... Talent Manager: One Of Us (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Pankaj E. Patel ... Assets Artist MR.X (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Erik Pettersson ... Pipeline Support / Pipeline Support at The Third Floor, inc (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Bartlomiej Podbrzeski ... data wrangler (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Maciej Potepa ... Production Coordinator / production coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Prashantha K. ... Assets Lead: visual effects (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Simon Renaud ... Lighting TD: One Of Us (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Michal Rosinski ... pipeline td (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Stephanie Ross ... visual effects editor: NetFX (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Magdalena Rudnicka ... VFX Production Assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Kamil Slupecki ... it (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Stephen Smith ... Head of Prep & Roto: One Of Us (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Damian Sobczyk ... it (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Tim Stevenson ... visual effects supervisor: Mr X (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Adrien Sérir ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Rakesh Thota ... lighting lead: digital artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Mateusz Wojt ... pipeline td (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sebastian Deredas ... lead asset look development / asset look dev (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jessica Garment ... roto/prep artist: One of Us / Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Santiago E. Iturmendi ... Digital Compositor: One of Us / digital compositor: One of Us / Senior Compositor / Senior Compositor: Cinesite (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Maciej Jackiewicz ... VFX Art Director / art director sequences / digital compositor (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Marek Jasinski ... match move artist / Matchmove Artist (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Michael Lorenzo ... senior modeller: Cinesite / Senior Modeller / Senior Modeller: Cinesite (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Cédric Moens de Hase ... visual effects: One of Us / CG Artist: One Of Us / CG Artist: One of Us / visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sebastian Reichhold ... FX Lead: One of Us / FX Lead: One Of Us (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Frances Baldasarro ... vfx capture technician: Clear Angle Studios (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Tom Balogh ... visual effects editor: Nviz (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Alessandro Caruso ... Lead Match Move Artist: One of Us (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Sarah Downey ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Harry Landymore ... VFX Production Coordinator: One of Us / visual effects coordinator: One Of Us (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Natalie MacDonald ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Bhumika Mayer ... visual effects producer: Nvizible (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Kim Phelan ... VFX Producer: One of Us / visual effects producer: One of Us (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Erik Pronk ... generalist td (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Stephen J. Smith ... roto/prep supervisor: One of Us (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Abin Abraham ... Senior Modeler: Mr X (7 episodes, 2021)
  • Riccardo Coccia ... senior lookdev td / senior lookdev td: Cinesite (7 episodes, 2021)
  • Binod Kumar Das ... Assets Lead: MR.X (7 episodes, 2021)
  • Vincent Gaudin ... Lighting Artist: Mr. X (7 episodes, 2021)
  • Thomas Rodeschini ... FX Artist: One Of Us (7 episodes, 2021)
  • Victor Rouillard-Beaumont ... Lead Roto Paint (7 episodes, 2021)
  • Elfar Sverrisson ... Lead Compositor (7 episodes, 2021)
  • Laurens Vermeulen ... Digital Compositor: One Of Us (7 episodes, 2021)
  • Lukasz Cuprzynski ... roto artist / roto/prep artist (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Rafael Vitoratti Mamede Goncalves ... character td (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Michal Gradziel ... fx artist / fv artist (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Christina Mandia ... Animator: One of Us / Animator / Animator: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Abner Marín ... creature artist / CG Artist: One Of Us (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Piotr Orlinski ... asset look development artist / asset look dev artist (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Eugene Rachevsky ... Roto/Prep Artist: OneOfUs / Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Amaro Ribeiro ... paint and rotoscopy artist: Cinesite / prep artist/junior compositor / prep artist/junior compositor: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Pavel Uliashka ... matchmove artist / digital compositor / prep artist / roto artist (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Mateusz Weglarz ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Dan Whippy ... Data Wrangler: One of Us / Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Cédric Battude ... compositor: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Ruxandra Cristoiu ... compositor: one of us (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Andrew Fensom ... senior compositor: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Venetia Hadley ... senior compositor: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Andy Kinnear ... compositor: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Alex Watkins ... senior paint and rotoscopy artist: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Adam Woodfield ... compositor: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Peter Aversten ... Lead Texture Artist / Lead Texture Artist: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Siobhan Bentley ... head of production / head of production: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Antony Bluff ... VFX Executive Producer / VFX Executive Producer: Cinesite / Executive Producer / Executive Producer: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Ryan Brierley ... digital compositor: NetFX Montreal (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Eamonn Butler ... head of animation division / head of animation division: Cinesite / Animation Director / Animation Director: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Nikola Cvetkovski ... technical services runner / technical services runner: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Kyoko Fukushima ... compositor: Frontier/NetFX (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Lee Geertsen ... junior pipeline developer / junior pipeline developer: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Barry Gossage ... Data Operator / Data Operator: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Antony Hunt ... Managing Director / Managing Director: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Nile Hylton ... Head of Crowd (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Drew Jones ... chief vfx business development officer / chief vfx business development officer: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Mickaël Le Mézo ... CG Artist: One Of Us (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Lucy Luong ... Lead Layout Artist / Lead Layout Artist: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Kat Mclennaghan ... Production Assistant / Production Assistant: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Thomas McMahon ... group accountant / group accountant: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Michelangelo Neri Orliani ... Compositing Supervisor: Cinesite / compositing supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Jessica Parsons ... visual effects production manager: mr. x (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Martin Perkins ... new business and bidding manager / new business and bidding manager: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Katie Price ... facility runner / facility runner: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Duncan Rodger ... finance director / finance director: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Madeleine Scott-Spencer ... senior concept artist and build td / senior concept artist and build td: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Colin Simpson ... senior systems administrator / senior systems administrator: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Rayane Smayra ... VFX Production Manager: visual effects (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Matthew Vivash ... management accountant / management accountant: Cinesite (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Grahame Curtis ... senior modeller: Cinesite / Senior Modeller / Senior Modeller: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Kevin Delaurent ... creature td: Cinesite / cfx/rigging td / cfx/rigging td: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Lucy Devlin ... FX Artist: One of Us / FX Artist: One Of Us (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Maurizio Di Vitto ... Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us / Roto/Prep Artist: One of Us / roto/prep artist (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Mauro Foggiano ... Character TD: One of US / CG Artist: One Of Us (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Dan Harrod ... Senior Compositor / Senior Compositor: Cinesite / senior compositor: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Daniel Klos ... lead set dress / set dressing artist (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Andrew Leighton ... modeller: Cinesite / Modeller / Modeller: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Chaplais Pascal ... Creature TD / Creature TD: Cinesite / creature td: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Valter Sagrillo ... lead creature td: Cinesite / Lead Creature TD / Lead Creature TD: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Rafal Tluchowski ... roto/prep artist / roto artist (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Michal Witek ... lighting artist / additional set dress artist (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Connor Woodey ... texture artist: Cinesite / texture/lookdev artist: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jamie Bellamy ... digital compositor: One Of Us VFX / Digital Compositor: One of Us (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Earle Stuart Callender ... bidding producer: One of Us (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Claudia Candia ... senior texture artist: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Amy Carpenter ... senior paint and rotoscopy artist: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Tri Do ... digital compositor: Framestore (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Igor Fiorentini ... senior compositor: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Ruben Hinarejos ... FX Artist: One of Us (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Monica Rodriguez Huertas ... senior paint and rotoscopy artist: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Sabine Janetzka ... compositor: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Javad Matoorian-Pour ... digital compositor: Framestore (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Andrea Umberto Origlia ... cg artist: one of us / cg artist (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Marcos Parmentier ... Visual Effects Artist: Framestore (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Witold Pluzanski ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Justyna Podzorny ... roto artist / matchmove artist (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Alicia Saleh ... layout TD (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Anna Samuel ... compositor: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Michal Sledz ... fx artist (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Aleksander Szymkuc ... matchmove artist (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Ben Thomas ... paint and rotoscopy artist: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019)
  • John Williams ... roto/paint artist: framestore (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Bragi Brynjarsson ... Lead Compositor (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Jin Yan Cheng ... CG Supervisor: visual effects (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Arkin Esref ... DMP/Environment Artist / DMP/Environment Artist: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Magdalena Faszczewska ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Guilherme Filipe ... Matchmove Artist / Matchmove Artist: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Shaun Fontaine ... Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Rebecca Gill ... VFX Production Coordinator / VFX Production Coordinator: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Hanna Hallgrímsdóttir ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Taylor Holton ... Digital Compositor: Mr X / Digital compositor: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Tom Kidd ... Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Saran Kumar ... Production Manager: Mr. X Inc. (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Josh Leftley ... Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Olga Michalska ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Aimee Mulligan ... Production Assistant / Production Assistant: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Saurabh Nandedkar ... Lead compositer (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Maude Rivard ... assets supervisor: Mr. X (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Romeo Ulalan Santos ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Khalid Shafique ... CG Artist: One Of Us (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Rafal Szyc ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Jake Tench ... Senior Lighting TD / Senior Lighting TD: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Blazej Andrzejewski ... animator (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Alexander Breitfeld ... CG Artist: One of Us / CFX TD: One of Us (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Michal Kaleniecki ... layout artist (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jaroslaw Kapuscinski ... prep artist / digital compositor / roto/prep artist (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Alec McIlvaney ... Data Wrangler: One Of Us / Data Wrangler: One of Us (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Gina Pentassuglia ... senior crowd td: Cinesite / lead crowd td / lead crowd td: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Billy Perry ... Texture Artist / Texture Artist: Cinesite / digital artist (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Rafal Ruminski ... fx artist / lead fx (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Jean-David Solon ... Concept Artist: One of Us / DMP Artist: One of Us / digital matte painter: One Of Us (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Agata Waclawiak ... digital compositor / art director sequences (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Michal Beres ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Heather Costa ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Ryan Coster ... fx td (4 episodes, 2019)
  • John Densham ... data operator/render wrangler: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Harry Foster ... Data Wrangler: One of Us (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Sven Fraeys ... pipeline td: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Carlos Garcia-Baragan ... Animator: One of Us (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Sonia Alexia Ioannou ... Match Move Artist: One of Us (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Lewis Jones ... fx td: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Robin Lagarde ... dmp artist: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Patryk Latos ... animator (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Jessica Lennox ... cg artist: One of Us (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Timothée Maron ... generalist technical director: Framestore (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Leanne Morris ... financial controller: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Nauzet Naranjo ... set dressing artist (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Katherine O'Loingsigh ... 2D Artist (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Chieka Ononye ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Jerom Op 't Root ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Lukasz Przybytek ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Loic Resplandy ... FX Artist: One of Us / fx td: One of Us (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Olga Szablewicz-Pisuk ... animator (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Filip Tarczewski ... fx artist (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Inga Teder ... environment artist: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Adam Tennant ... compositor: NViz (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Yukun Wang ... FX Artist: One of Us (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Lorna Wolfe ... administrative assistant: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Richard Worsley ... 3D Generalist: One of Us / Match Move Artist: One of Us (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Stefanos Anagnostopoulos ... Texture Artist / Texture Artist: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Nikola Angelkoski ... matte painting artist (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Ajay Arunan ... previsualization artist: The Third Floor (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Jake Bush ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2021)
  • David Cam ... digital paint: ILM (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Tom Chalmers ... FX TD / FX TD: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Daniel Chemtob ... visual effects producer: MPC (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Alun Cummins ... visual effects producer: ILM (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Josh Curtis ... FX Artist: One Of Us (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Nic Durber ... digital compositor: Goldcrest (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Claire Duthie ... visual effects editor: Industrial Light & Magic (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Karolina Ejchler ... Department Manager (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Tamas Enyedi ... layout artist (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Adam Ferrall-Nunge ... Production Support: ILM / Research and Development: ILM (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Zoe Geddes ... FX Artist: One Of Us / FX Artist: One of Us (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Gabri Hernandez Girbes ... Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Neil Glasbey ... Animation Supervisor / Animation Supervisor: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Stephane Grabli ... Production Support: ILM / Research and Development: ILM (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Andrea Hathazi ... VFX Producer: One Of Us (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Thomas Heleta ... Visual Effects Editor: Cinesite / visual effects editor (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Ewa Jasniak ... Team Producer (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Stephanie Kelly ... 2D Supervisor: One Of Us (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Prathmesh Keshkamat ... Digital artist: MR. X (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Daniel Manning ... Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Robin Muir ... Matchmove Artist: One Of Us (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Hyson Pereira ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Marcin Poradka ... production coordinator (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Agnieszka Ptaszynska ... Department Manager (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Kristian Reyes ... facility runner / facility runner: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Brett Schroeder ... head of performance department: Mr. X (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Mario Gabor Seregi ... Matchmove Artist: One Of Us (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Roger Serrabassa Vilar ... digital compositor / Compositor: Cinesite / compositor (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Emelie Smith ... Matchmove Artist: One Of Us (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Mark Webb ... VFX Producer: One Of Us (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Royston Willcocks ... Senior Modeller / Senior Modeller: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Aleksandar Yochkolovski ... HOD Lighting/Compositing MR.X (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Anna Zdrojewska ... VFX Production Assistant (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Sian Carolan ... Matchmove Artist / Matchmove Artist: Cinesite / production support: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Guglielmo Emmolo ... Roto/Prep Artist: One of Us / roto/prep: One Of Us / senior roto/prep artist / senior roto/prep artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Oleh Ridzel ... animator (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Mateusz Sroka ... digital compositor / lighting artist / lookdev artist (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Adrian Tarasek ... fx artist / animator (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Robert Urban ... animator (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Filip Adamiak ... asset look dev (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Yannick Anfosso ... Roto/Prep Artist: One of Us (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Alessandra Aucello ... vfx production manager: Cinesite / VFX Production Manager: Cinesite: visual effects (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Darren Byford ... cg artist (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Alex Davis ... roto/prep lead: one of us (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Olivier Derpierre ... Technical Support: One of Us (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Colin Eade ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Carl Edlund ... senior matte painter (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Giovanni Facci ... Digital Compositor: One of Us (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Mikkel Frandsen ... senior creature modeller: Cinesite / senior creature modeller (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Nikhil Ghoorbin ... Technical Support: One of Us (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Laury Guintrand ... concept artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Jonathan Hearn ... Technical Support: One of Us (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Tundi Heveli ... fx td: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Maciej Hrynyszyn ... modeller (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Gregory Kalaitzis ... senior paint and rotoscopy artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Karol Klonowski ... art director sequences / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Marcin Klusek ... match move artist (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Thomas Lemaille ... Digital Compositor: One of Us (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Pawel Lorenc ... match move artist (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Alexandros Papasozomenos ... roto/paint artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Matteo Sanna ... senior animator: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Szymon Slowikowski ... matchmove artist (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Zuzanna Suska ... layout artist (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Sophie Taylor ... vfx co-producer: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Artur Teodorczyk ... additional matte painter (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Ben Thomas ... senior lookdev artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Helder Tomas ... matchmove artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Sanju Travis ... compositor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Alex P. Twigg ... fx td: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Klaudiusz Wesolowski ... modeler (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Kacper Zulinski ... character fx artist (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Eri Adachi ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Guled Ahmed ... Compositor: Cinesite / compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Vahagn Amirkhanyan ... matchmove artist (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Sigurgeir Arinbjarnarson ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Steven Barham ... lead visual effect data wrangler (3 episodes, 2021)
  • William Bartlett ... associate production manager: Industrial Light & Magic (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Agata Beres ... Head of Production (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Olga Bienko ... character td (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Maciej Biniek ... lead matte paint (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Matthias Bjarnason ... visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Luca Bowles ... Matchmove Artist: One Of Us (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Virginie-Sara Briand ... prep artist: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Emilie Caron-Vieille ... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Guliz Demiray ... Senior Animator / Senior Animator: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Sagar Dhondge ... compositor: Mr. X (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Fabrice Di Cicco ... lighting technical director (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Koah Dibb-McCormick ... VFX Production Assistant: One Of Us (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Adrian Dudak ... digital matte painter (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Hannes Faupel ... rigging artist: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Krzysztof Fendryk ... lighting artist (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Keanan Ferrand ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Sebastien Francoeur ... visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Francesco Giugliano ... FX TD / FX TD: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Piotr Karol Hurny ... Matchmove Artist / Matchmove Artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Étienne Jubinville ... Layout Supervisor: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Haetsal Kim ... Layout artist: Industrial Light&Magic (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Robin Lamontagne ... CG Supervisor: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Louis-Charles Lapointe ... visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Dusan Lazic ... Senior Lighting TD / Senior Lighting TD: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Louis-Alexandre Lord ... Digital Compositor: RodeoFX (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Miguel Macaya ... Compositing Supervisor: ILM (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Alice Magistri ... Creature TD / Creature TD: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Filip Marciniak ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Gergana Margules ... Senior Compositor / Senior Compositor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Graeme Marshall ... visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Dalvir Matharu ... Compositor: Cinesite / compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Célian Millet ... FX TD / fx td: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Lindani Mokgweetsi ... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Sébastien Moreau ... Executive VFX Supervisor: RodeoFX (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Christian Morin ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Janusz Murawski ... Compositor: Cinesite / compositor / compositor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Chad Nixon ... executive vfx producer: RodeoFX (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Bartosz Nuckowski ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Adam O'Brien-Locke ... head of production: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2021)
  • James S. Osborne ... Visual Effects Editor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Arkadiusz Piwiec ... set dress artist (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Sean Ralphs ... Matchmove Artist: One Of Us (3 episodes, 2021)
  • George Randall ... Roto/Prep: Goldcrest (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Franciszek Rzepka ... animator (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Christian Salazar ... lighting artist: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Daniel Santos ... Roto/Prep Artist / Roto/Prep Artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Gabriela Slezak ... animator (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Michael Soppit ... visual effects editor (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Ruggero Taschini ... Creature Supervisor / Creature Supervisor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Fabiola Trejo ... digital compositor / Compositing artist (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Ana Luisa Vassoler ... assets artist at Mr X (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Mathieu Vezina ... VFX artist: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Jonathan Williams ... Roto/Prep Artist / Roto/Prep Artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Tim Woods ... Senior FX TD / Senior FX TD: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Simon Wottge ... Animation Supervisor / Animation Supervisor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Grzegorz Zolnowski ... roto/prep artist (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Magnús Kári Ágústsson ... DMP Artist (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Aleksandra Ropek ... FX TD / FX TD: Cinesite / fx td: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Fincher Trist ... digital compositor: visual effects (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Gert Van Dermeersch ... Digital Compositor: One of Us / Senior Compositor / Senior Compositor: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Michal Wojtasik ... digital compositor / matchmove artist / roto artist (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Adam Zienowicz ... animator (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Martin Aufinger ... CG Artist (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Anton Blake ... Animator (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Dmitrijs Cernagovs ... fx technical director / fx td: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Agata Cichosz ... fx artist (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Roberto Clochiatti ... head of lighting: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Nicholas Cruz ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Dino Georgio ... matchmove artist: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Morgane Herbstmeyer ... DMP Artist: One of Us (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Este Heyns ... vfx capture lead: Clear Angle Studios (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Chris Hogstead ... lead creature td: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Max Johnson ... FX Artist: One of Us / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Markus Kircher ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Marcin Kurowski ... fx team producer (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Janek Lender ... previsualization supervisor: Nviz (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Urszula Luczak ... production support (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Atyeb Muneer ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Lukasz Nowicki ... concept artist (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Artur Owsnicki ... modeller (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Monika Patyra ... roto artist (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Andrea Pezzolato ... framestore (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Christian Poullay ... matchmove artist: One of Us (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Mayec Rancel ... visual effects artist: framestore (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Barbora Salaseviciute ... DMP Artist: One of Us (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Gerardo Schiavone ... matchmove artist / roto artist (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Marcin Starzomski ... matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Jim Steel ... Digital Compositor: One of Us / senior digital compositor: One of Us (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Elliot Sylvester ... cg generalist: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Anna Szustak-Borowska ... layout artist (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Luis Cancio Villalonga ... fx td: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Ahmet Akgül ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Juan Alonso ... Senior Compositor / Senior Compositor: Cinesite / digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Alex Alvarez ... Senior Animator / Senior Animator: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Lernwel Ang ... Pipeline TD / Pipeline TD: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Tiago Azevedo ... prep artist: Rodeo Fx (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Thomas Bacanu ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Harry Beatts ... Digital Compositor: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Clara Beaugrand ... FX TD / FX TD: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • David Bishop Noriega ... cg artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Kyran Bishop ... Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Lucian Boicu ... compositing supervisor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Cyrielle Bounser ... CG Artist: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Max Centra ... CG Artist: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Amandine Claude ... Senior Creature FX TD / Senior Creature FX TD: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Kfir Cohen ... digital compositor: RodeoFX (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Cyril Conforti ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Samuel Côté ... environment key artist: mr.x (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Nguyen DangVy ... Key FX Artist: Mr.X (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Rémi Danvoye ... r&d developer / r&d developer: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Matthew Dicken ... CG Artist: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Graham Dorey ... Compositor: Cinesite / compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Riette du Toit ... Animator / Animator: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Katarzyna Dubinska ... Line Producer (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Duncan Eland ... CG Artist: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Robert Evans ... Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Emanuel Filov ... Senior Paint Artist / Senior Paint Artist: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Christian Friesser ... Compositor: Cinesite / compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Zoe Furness ... Animator: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Florence Galopin ... layout & matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Carlos Garcia Barragan ... Senior Animator / Senior Animator: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Wenceslao Herrera Garcia ... Modeller / Modeller: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Nikos Gatos ... Senior Lighting TD / Senior Lighting TD: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Chris Gill ... Creature TD: One Of Us / lead creature td (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Nicolas Gresland ... Digital Compositor: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Pagotto Guido ... Lighting TD / Lighting TD: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Isabelle Henault ... VFX Department Manager / VFX Department Manager: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Gabri Hernandez ... Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Rebecca Holdstock ... Matchmove Artist / Matchmove Artist: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Scott Holmes ... Animation Supervisor / Animation Supervisor: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Nadine Homier ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Carlijn Hoogstad ... VFX Production Coordinator: One Of Us / Visual Effects Coordinator: One of Us / Visual Effects Production Coordinator: One of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Peter Huang ... animator (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Zave Jackson ... Senior Compositor / Senior Compositor: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Ben Johnston ... Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Ralitsa Karova ... CG Artist: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Hee-eun Kim ... digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Adam Klein ... Animator / Animator: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Charles Labbé ... compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Anaïs Lacoste ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Louis Laflamme-Fillion ... compositing supervisor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Lazetutkovski ... Senior Paint Artist / Senior Paint Artist: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Thomas Lemaille ... Digital Compositor: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Christian Liliedahl ... Animation Supervisor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Nick Lobban ... Matchmove Artist: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Kaushik Mahakalkar ... Paint & prep artist: Mr.X (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Jakub Makochon ... fv artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Tomoyo Matsuda ... Animator / Animator: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Chris McCrowe ... digital compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Semionov Mikhail ... Modeller / Modeller: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Eddy Moussa ... comp lead / lead digital artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Antonio Neto ... look development td / look development td: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Amanda Nguyen ... VFX Line Producer / VFX Line Producer: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Conor O'Mara ... lead look development / lead look development: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Kevin O'Sullivan ... Senior Animator / Senior Animator: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Piotr Oltarzewski ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Kofi Opoku-Ansah ... matchmove artist / matchmove artist: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Jacek Ostaszewski ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Stéphane Paccolat ... lead look development artist: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Maciek Pretki ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Sadjad Rabiee ... senior fx artist: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Erik Rasmussen ... Key FX Artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Muñoz Ruiz Raul ... fx artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Diego Rebello ... lead digital paint artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Robyn Roach ... Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us / roto/prep artist: One of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Alexandra Robert ... visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Diego Romo ... senior texture artist: visual effects (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Esther Rosenzweig Misrahi ... Layout Artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Justine Rosette-Nelligan ... VFX Producer / VFX Producer: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Emm Rouse ... Prep & Roto Artist: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Maciej Rozwalka ... animator (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Matthew Salisbury ... CG Artist: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Aniruddha Satam ... Digital Compositor: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Niamh Scott ... Compositor: NetFX (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Warren Seeley ... animator / animator: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Julien Segreto ... Animator / Animator: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Ardahan Sernaz ... FX TD / FX TD: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Irene Smirnova ... Texture Artist / Texture Artist: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Billy Stockwell ... DMP Artist: One Of Us / digital matte painter (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Filip Sustek ... Visual Effects Supervisor: NetFX Montreal (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Thomas Tannenberger ... VFX Executive Producer / VFX Executive Producer: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Melissa Taylor ... Executive Producer / Executive Producer: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Brittany Thogersen ... visual effects coordinator: NetFX Montreal (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Laze Tutkocski ... Senior Paint Artist / Senior Paint Artist: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Aliaksei Ushakou ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Adrianna Uzycka ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Daniel Ruiz Vargas ... Senior Rigger / Senior Rigger: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Jason Wheatley ... senior technical assistant: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Katja Wiedemann ... visual effects editor: Mr. X (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Ada Wojda ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Jacob Worthington ... Matchmove Artist: One Of Us (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Krzysztof Zawadzki ... fv artist (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Davíð Jón Ögmundsson ... digital compositor: RVX (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Atyeb Ahmed ... Digital Compositor: One of Us (1 episode, 2019)
  • Evrim Akyilmaz ... fx td: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
  • George Andrew Allan ... senior previs artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Valentine Arles ... FX Artist: One of Us (1 episode, 2019)
  • Joyce Au ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2019)
  • Amelia Baj ... modeler (1 episode, 2019)
  • Piotr Bandomir ... prep artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Nicolas Barbier ... Lighting Artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Joel Best ... 3D Generalist: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
  • Christian Bohm ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Guy Botham ... visual effects executive producer (1 episode, 2019)
  • Laurent Cordier ... modeller/texture artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
  • Zoe Cousins ... digital film bureau (1 episode, 2019)
  • Marcello Da Silva ... matchmove artist: one of us (1 episode, 2019)
  • Aimee Dadswell ... head of production: One Of Us (1 episode, 2019)
  • Tinko Dimov ... compositor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
  • Piotr Dutkiewicz ... digital intermediate (1 episode, 2019)
  • Susana Fernández Casco ... compositor: Nviz (1 episode, 2019)
  • Filip Gracki ... layout artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Tomasz Grenda ... animator (1 episode, 2019)
  • Cat Harris ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Bartosz Jerczynski ... animator (1 episode, 2019)
  • Chuan Jin ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Rafal Kidzinski ... vfx supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Jiwoong Kim ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Adrian Klimczak ... match move artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Zan Kozlevcar ... matchmove artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
  • Robert Kudera ... set dressing artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Piotr Kurzatkowski ... animator (1 episode, 2019)
  • Felix Menguy ... creature td: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
  • Antoine Molenat ... CG Artist: One of Us (1 episode, 2019)
  • Ricardo Montero de Espinosa ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Kamil Murzyn ... cg artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Guillaume Ménard ... Digital Compositor: One of Us (1 episode, 2019)
  • Shuhei Ogawa ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Justyna Oltarzewska ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
  • James Osborne ... vfx editor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
  • Miroslaw Paczkowski ... groom artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Michael Parker ... senior fx td: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
  • Jakub Petruk ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Sergio Garcia Poderoso ... modeller/texture artist: Cinesite / visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Piotr Popielawski ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Izabela Poznanska ... modeler (1 episode, 2019)
  • Jacek Ruszkiewicz ... roto artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Gonzalo Sanchez ... senior compositor: Nviz (1 episode, 2019)
  • Mariusz Seliga ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Bartosz Skrzypiec ... sequence supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Bartosz Slawinski ... matchmove artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Adam P. Smith ... 3d artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Jan Sojka ... layout artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Agnieszka Strzep ... modeler (1 episode, 2019)
  • Vincent Techer ... senior lighting td: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
  • Matthew Thomas ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Elzbieta Trosinska ... vfx production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
  • Csaba Tóth ... additional data wrangler (1 episode, 2019)
  • Fani Vassiadi ... Compositor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Marjolein Verheij ... Digital Compositor: One of Us (1 episode, 2019)
  • Rachel Ward ... Animator: One of Us (1 episode, 2019)
  • Rebecca West ... visual effects executive producer (1 episode, 2019)
  • Chris Wilson ... concept artist: One of Us (1 episode, 2019)
  • Mateusz Wisniewski ... roto artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Artur Wozniak ... additional lighting artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Carmine Agnone ... lead layout: Industrial Light & Magic TV (1 episode, 2021)
  • Maxwell Alexander ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jo Amery ... CG Supervisor: One Of Us (1 episode, 2021)
  • Marie Angoulvant ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Mangesh Awate ... assets supervisor: Mr. X (1 episode, 2021)
  • Joan Azpeitia ... Digital Compositor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Mike Beaulieu ... animation supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
  • Benjamin Bratt ... senior roto/prep artist / senior roto/prep artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Ivan Cadena Ayala ... cg artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Alessio Cavallino ... Roto/Prep Artist / Roto/Prep Artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • David Bobb Chandy ... FX Artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Robert Chrzanowski ... matchmove artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Milosz Cieslikowski-Ryczko ... set dress artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Ryan B. Clarke ... Compositing Supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
  • José Luis de Lucas ... Senior Animator / Senior Animator: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jonathan Delefosse ... modeler: RVX (1 episode, 2021)
  • Lee Dexter ... Matchmove Artist / Matchmove Artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Julian Scott Diaz ... Senior Animator: Mr. X (1 episode, 2021)
  • Bhardwaj Divyanshu ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Lukasz Dziedzinski ... Sequence Supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Dominik Dziubalski ... fv artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Graeme Eglin ... Digital Compositor: One Of Us (1 episode, 2021)
  • Karim El-Masry ... Compositing Supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Tamas Eordoh ... character td (1 episode, 2021)
  • Laurent Fortin ... modelling artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Chris Fryer ... Compositor: Cinesite / compositor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Attila Gall ... Senior Compositor / Senior Compositor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Constantinos Georgiou ... Matchmove Artist / Matchmove Artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Miky Girón ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Michael Glans ... Senior Animator / Senior Animator: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jose Gloria ... creature technical director: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jose Luis Gonzalez ... FX TD / FX TD: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jesper Gyllstad ... Compositor: Cinesite / compositor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Emile Hardy ... senior dmp artist / senior dmp artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Simon Herden ... Lead Compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
  • Kosuke Iwasaki ... digital artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Samuel Jackson ... Matchmove Artist: One Of Us (1 episode, 2021)
  • Tomasz Januszewicz ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Ariana Jez ... Team Producer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Chery Julien ... Senior Animator / Senior Animator: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Lukas Kampichler ... digital compositor: RodeoFX (1 episode, 2021)
  • Moorthy Kandasamy ... Matchmove Artist / Matchmove Artist: Cinesite / matchmove artist / matchmove artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Yuriy Korshunov ... matchmove artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Pablo Salvador Lainez ... Senior Animator / Senior Animator: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Arkadiusz Leszko ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Rasely Ma ... digital artist / layout and facial capture supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
  • Patrik Marek ... digital artist: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
  • Dora Mariani ... FX TD / FX TD: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Chulev Marko ... creature model supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2021)
  • Alvaro Martin ... senior animator / senior animator: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Sophie Mayeux ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Dolores McGinley ... visual effects supervisor: Goldcrest VFX (1 episode, 2021)
  • Stephen Moroz ... FX TD / FX TD: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Thomas Mortelette ... Roto/Prep Artist / Roto/Prep Artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Mattia Munafò ... modeller/texture artist / modeller/texture artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Demir Organ ... Roto/Prep Artist / Roto/Prep Artist: Cinesite / paint and roto artist: cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Ghislain Ouellette ... Compositing: Frontier VFX (1 episode, 2021)
  • Rikin Patel ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Vasily Ponomaryov ... fv artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Nikolay Potapov ... fv artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Etienne Poulin St-Laurent ... head of layout: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jonathan Privett ... ILM: VFX Executive Supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Justin Rader ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Aleksandra Rafalska ... Animator / Animator: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Gautier Rayeroux ... visual effects (1 episode, 2021)
  • Othon Reynoso ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Paul Simon Richards ... FX TD / FX TD: Cinesite (1 episode, 2021)
  • Marine Rousselet ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Arvid Schneider ... lighting technical director: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
  • Antoine Sitruk ... visual effects producer: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
  • Markus Sterner ... lead lighting td: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
  • Veena Suresh ... Layout artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Justin Tillett ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Samuel Tremblay ... roto artist: visual effects (1 episode, 2021)
  • Chen-Ning Wang ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Antoine Werder Avilés ... CFX Artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jeff White ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Wade Wilson ... creature supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
  • Robin Witzsche ... digital artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Bernard Wnorowski ... roto/prep artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Kate Xagoraris ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Michael Zemaitis ... Concept Artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Artur Zok ... roto/prep artist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Imran Younas Butt ... Previs animator: NVIZ (1 episode)
  • Charlie Collings ... previs animator: NVIZ (1 episode)
  • Praveen Kanshi ... Line Producer (1 episode)
  • Oktawian Klosko ... unreal technical artist: NVIZ (1 episode)
  • Becca Perry ... previs coordinator: NVIZ (1 episode)
  • Bryan Ryan ... head of visualisation production: NVIZ (1 episode)
  • Harikrishnan S. ... digital compositor (1 episode)
  • Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek ... previs supervisor: NVIZ (1 episode)
  • Gabriel Wills ... previs animator: NVIZ (1 episode)
  • Nick Proulx ... production technology (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • John Relosa ... production technology: ILM (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sarvesh Amre ... VFX Production Manager (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Pratiksha Ojha ... 3d artist: Mr.X (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Karthik Kumar Durairaj ... prep lead: Basilic Fly Studio (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
  • Florence Green ... digital artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
  • Chucheep Chaipoon ... digital compositor: Yannix Co Ltd (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
  • Cintia Coll ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
  • Batchu Hemanth Kumar ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
  • Marie-Lou Lacombe ... matte painter: Mr.X (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
  • Daniel López-Izquierdo ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
  • Graeme Revell ... animator: RodeoFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
  • Smijith Sathian ... digital resource administrator: mrx films (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
  • Daniel Shanahan ... rigger (uncredited) (1 episode)Series Stunts 
  • Tolga Degirmen ... Fight Choreographer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Kata Balogh ... stunt double: Freya Allen (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ádám Bertalan ... assistant stunt rigging coordinator / stunt performer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • François Coetzer ... stunt rigging coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Péter Darai ... stunt double: "Duny", "Vilgefortz" / stunt performer: Nilfgaard Soldier, Cintran Soldier, Riever, Mage, Villager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Mihaly Gabor Dylski ... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Vladimir 'Furdo' Furdik ... sword/fight master (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Mark Henson ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Péter Katona ... key stunt rigger (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Attila Kosztor ... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Norbert Kovács ... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Roland Lazok ... stunts (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Pilát Márk ... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gábor Perei ... stunt performer / Stunt double: Eamon Farren (8 episodes, 2019)
  • István Rubóczki ... stunt performer: stunts / stunt performer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ádám Szabó ... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zoltan Szántó ... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Béla Unger ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Luca Unger ... Stunt Department Coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Luis Miguel Arranz ... horse master (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Laurent Buson ... Fight Choreographer / Stunt Pre-viz Visual Effects Artist / fight choreographer / stunt pre-viz visual effects (8 episodes, 2021)
  • John Carbine ... stunt medic (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Dorian Djoudi ... stunt rigger (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jacob Griffin ... stunt rigger (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Adam Horton ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Alard Hufner ... stunt rigger (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Adrian McGaw ... Stunt double: Henry Cavill (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Fern Millroy ... Stunt Department Manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Nikita Mitchell ... stunt double: Freya Allen (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lachlan Parkinson ... utility stunts (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Godefroy Ryckewaert ... Fight Choreographer / Stunt Pre-viz Director & Editor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Nicholas Schodel ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sándor Boros ... stunt rider / stunt performer / stuntman / utility stunts / stunts (7 episodes, 2019)
  • György Szántó ... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Dorottya Talpassy ... stunt performer / stunt double: Jodhi May (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Andy Pilgrim ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Károly Baksai ... stunts (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Joel Adrian ... Stunt performer (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Jenei Attila ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Jenei Csaba ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Sándor Csali ... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Levente Lezsák ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
  • James Pavey ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Rob Pavey ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Dániel Hernádi ... stunt performer: Ghouls / stunt performer: Knight (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Róbert Rajkay ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Ákos Szalai ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Csaba Süveges ... stunt performer / Stunt Double: Jaskier (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Thibault Chiron ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Tom Connelly ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Max Kraus ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Justin Pearson ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Marc Rodrigues-Bernet ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Laura Swift ... Stunt Double: Niamh McCormack / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Vékes András ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
  • Daniel Bodo ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
  • Lucy Cork ... lucy cork: emma appleton / stunt double: emma appleton (1 episode, 2019)
  • Gergo Daniel ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
  • László Demény ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
  • Stephane Fiossanangaye ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
  • Amanda Foster ... stunt double: Vea (1 episode, 2019)
  • Thomas Hacikoglu ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
  • János Henk ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
  • Timo Honsa ... asst. fight choreographer: Blaviken & Renfri Fight / fight performer: Blaviken Fight (1 episode, 2019)
  • Tomasz Krzemieniecki ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
  • György Kökényesi ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
  • Balazs Lengyel ... stunt performer: reshoot (1 episode, 2019)
  • Branislav Martinak ... stunt double: Vilgefortz (1 episode, 2019)
  • Bori Osi ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
  • Radoslav Parvanov ... fight arranger / stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
  • Dessy Slavova ... stunt double: Judit Fekete (1 episode, 2019)
  • Wolfgang Stegemann ... fight coordinator: reshoots - Renfri, Blaviken Fight / stunt coordinator: reshoots - Renfri, Blaviken Fight / sword/fight master & choreographer: One Take Blaviken Market Fight/Renfri Fight (1 episode, 2019)
  • Gabor Toth ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
  • Kinga Barbara Tóth ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
  • Deák Zsolt ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
  • James Apps ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Matthew Bell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Estelle Darnault ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Andrius Davidenas ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Tom Hatt ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Lou Horvath ... key stunt rigger (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jack Jagodka ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jonny James ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jazzmin Lusher ... freya allan (1 episode, 2021)
  • Harry Makanga ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Nick McKinless ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
  • Duke Nwamerue ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Tomás Paredes ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Anthony Skrimshire ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Curtis Rowland Small ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Harvey Taylor ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Pablo Verdejo ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
  • William Willoughby ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Doren John Farmer ... stunt performer (1 episode)
  • Aaron Gassor ... stunt performer (1 episode)
  • Dennis Grzesczak ... stunt performer (1 episode)
  • Bogdan Kumshatsky ... stunt performer (1 episode)
  • Miguel Ángel Luque ... stunt performer: Mercenary (1 episode)
  • Peter Pedrero ... stunt performer (1 episode)
  • Sam Symons ... stunt performer (1 episode)
  • David Chapman ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)Series Camera and Electrical Department 
  • George Anthony Fox ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera/c camera 1st ac (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • James Frater ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Marek Radolf ... balloon light supervisor / balloon lighting operator (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Wayne Shields ... gaffer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Adam Coles ... camera operator: "c" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera, additional photography / first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera & steadicam (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Simonics Balázs ... dolly grip (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Attila Bilik ... gaffer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Bence Czeh ... crane technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Krisztián Demeter ... key grip (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Isti Djuroska ... central loader / second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Carlos Doval ... still photography assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Roger Eaton ... cinematographer: behind the scene (8 episodes, 2019)
  • György Filip ... Hexatron technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • András Féniász ... camera trainee: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Norbert Földi ... rigger (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Krisztián Galanics ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, mutant unit / first assistant camera: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tibor Gulyás ... first assistant camera: dailies (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Almási Gábor ... Dimmer Board Operator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Harlon Haveland ... best boy (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Jeroen Hendriks ... digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tamas Hevizi ... camera operator: drone (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Leo Holba ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, monster unit (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Adam Kalacsi ... rigging best boy (8 episodes, 2019)
  • András Kásai ... camera trainee: mutant unit (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Bankhardt Máté ... grip (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Márk Oláh ... second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Norbert Pelle ... lighting (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Sturm Pál ... rigger (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Kristóf Párdányi ... second assistant camera: "b" camera & steadicam / first assistant camera: "b" camera, mutant unit (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Balázs Péter ... data wrangler (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Viktor Racsek ... head of department: rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond ... steadicam operator / director of photography: second unit / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gábor Sandor ... electrician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zoltán Schrammel ... hexatron driver (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ádám Stankovits ... key rigger (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Chris Summers ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, monster unit (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Bálint Svigruha ... video assist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Attila Szilágyi ... digital imaging technician: second unit / key video assist operator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gabor Szucs ... remote head technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Bence Tölgyesi ... video assist operator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • István Törzsök ... key practical electrician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Adam Varadi ... drone pilot (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Kata Vermes ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Balázs Várszegi ... second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Lakatos Zoltán ... rigging electrician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Rich Allen ... lighting console programmer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Aaron Bartlett ... electrician (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Alex Bender ... first assistant camera: main unit dailies / first assistant camera: Wolf unit (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Andres Claridge ... second assistant camera: main unit dailies (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Matthew Clements ... central loader: main unit (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Josselin Cornillon ... data manager/dailies colourist: main unit / Digital Imaging Technician: splinter unit - dailies (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jason Coupland ... Camera Trainee / DIT assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Charlie Curtis ... second assistant camera: 'b' camera, second unit (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Mardon de Carvalho ... digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ryan Donnelly ... DIT assistant: second unit (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Isaac G. Perez ... Video assistant: Splinter Unit (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Will Gething ... second assistant camera: a camera - wolf unit (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Devan Green ... Lighting technician (8 episodes, 2021)
  • George Harrison ... dit assistant: main unit dailies (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Luis Cesar Izquierdo ... sfx unit (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Zoltán Jánossa ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Raz Khamehseifi ... Best Boy (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Joshua Lewis-Green ... rigging electrician: dailies (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Adam Moody ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Dean Murray ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: dailies (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Amir F. Qureshi ... Video Trainee: Dailies / D.I.T Assistant / D.I.T. Assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Kevin Roberts ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sean Savage ... 2nd unit camera operator & steadicam (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jordan Spencer ... rigging electrician (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Étienne Suffert ... central loader: main unit dailies (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lily Taylor ... Camera Trainee / Camera Trainee: Dailies (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jonathan Tubb ... second assistant camera / first assistant camera: dailies / second assistant camera: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Luke Wheldon ... data manager: second unit (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Bence Faragó ... grip: second unit (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Ben Platts ... drone pilot (7 episodes, 2021)
  • Róbert Jász ... key grip (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Gábor Nagy ... Video Operator / assistant video operator (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Peter Batten ... camera operator: b camera (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Joe Hissey ... Best Boy (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Mihalis Margaritis ... steadicam/camera operator: splinter unit (6 episodes, 2021)
  • József Tibor Pap ... lighting technician / electrician (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Kian Altmann ... electrician: splinter unit (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Clare Fuller ... aerial camera assistant (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Iona Greaves ... Camera Trainee: second unit (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Rebecca Saunders ... Camera trainee / trainee: dailies (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Simon Baker ... lighting programmer (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Mark Epstein ... technocrane operator (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Robert Fischer ... key grip (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Paolo Frasson ... key grip (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Tibor Gazdig Jr. ... lighting technician (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Márk Komáromi ... grip: 2nd unit (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Boris Kopilovic ... ronin gimbal tech (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Máté Miklósfalvi ... camera trainee (4 episodes, 2019)
  • 'Kis Gromek' László Molnár ... gaffer (4 episodes, 2019)
  • András Pucsek ... data management technician (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Lawrence Stromski ... lighting console programmer (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Vera Zhmatova ... Data Wrangler / data wrangler (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Susie Allnutt ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Adam Baker ... Lighting Programmer (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Liam Beard ... video playback operator (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Eric Bialas ... B Camera Operator (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Niall Crawford ... Balloon Technician Skylite Balloons Ltd (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Luke Andrew Haddock ... Video playback operator (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Tom Lawn ... Video Assistant (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Jay Maidment ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Hamza F. Qureshi ... video assistant: dailies (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Matt Rakstins ... video assistant (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Oliver Smith ... DIT Assistant (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Giulio Strata ... data manager: dailies (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Rafael Rodriguez Lamas ... digital loader: Canary Islands / digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • László Bille ... camera operator: dailies (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Roland Fodor ... video assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Márton Kis ... camera trainee (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Grzegorz Milej ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Michal Mrozek ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Max Pawlikowski ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Barna Sandor ... assistant to video assist 2 (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Iain Thomson ... digital imaging technician: reshoots (3 episodes, 2019)
  • György Vesztergombi ... Focus puller / first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Jason Ashe ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Peter Ayriss ... drone pilot (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Josh Bloomer ... second assistant camera dailies (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Adam Harris ... additional electrician (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Alex Hawtin ... drone operator / Drone Pilot (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Adam Horton ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Katya Nelhams-Wright ... aerial camera operator (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Ádám Fillenz ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Péter Rácz Tiger ... digital imaging technician: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Attila Tumbász ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Benke Éva ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Gabriel Albuquerque ... video operator: qtake - splinter unit (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Rob Bryant ... camera trainee: dailies (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Barney Coates ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Attilio Frank Da Riva ... DIT Assistant: Second Unit - Daily (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Dean Southan ... central loader: wolf unit (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Guillem Zamora ... camera trainee: dailies (2 episodes, 2021)
  • György Benyó ... motion control assistant: teaser (1 episode, 2019)
  • Mischa Chaleyer-Kynaston ... video operator (1 episode, 2019)
  • Daniel Czinkota ... data wrangler (1 episode, 2019)
  • Dániel Farkas ... motion control robot technician: teaser (1 episode, 2019)
  • Dániel Farkas ... motion control robot technician (1 episode, 2019)
  • Tamás Hámori ... b camera operator: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
  • Károly Kamerda ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
  • Alex Mead ... lighting programmer (1 episode, 2019)
  • Michael Pentney ... digital imaging technician: re-shoots (1 episode, 2019)
  • Máté Tibai ... motion control technician: teaser (1 episode, 2019)
  • Dávid Vidács ... second assistant camera: 2nd unit, dailies (1 episode, 2019)
  • Dávid Virágh ... Rigging Electric (1 episode, 2019)
  • Dávid Vécsey ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2019)
  • Lauren Byrne ... 2nd Assistant Camera: 2nd Unit: Dailies (1 episode, 2021)
  • Oliver Janesh Christiansen ... Cinefade technician (1 episode, 2021)
  • Georgina Cook ... 2nd Unit Second Assistant Dailies (1 episode, 2021)
  • Rich Daws ... Camera trainee: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
  • Richard Elliott ... aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2021)
  • Harry Gay ... Rigging Electrician: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
  • Ben Jesse ... camera trainee dailies (1 episode, 2021)
  • Christy Kail ... data manager: main unit dailies (1 episode, 2021)
  • Pete Maughan ... drone pilot (1 episode, 2021)
  • Guy McCormack ... Video Playback Operator: Wolf Unit (1 episode, 2021)
  • Stephen Price ... Phantom Camera Technician (1 episode, 2021)
  • Henry Rees ... dit trainee: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
  • Lee Thomas ... aerial director of photography (1 episode, 2021)
  • Chris Battensby ... digital imaging technician assistant (1 episode)
  • Neil Cain ... gimbal technician (1 episode)
  • Michael Carstensen ... A camera/steadicam operator (1 episode)
  • Joshua Dempsey ... rigging gaffer (1 episode)
  • Brandon Evans ... gaffer (1 episode)
  • Josh Faulkner ... rigging electrician (1 episode)
  • Matthew Hollis ... Camera trainee: Dailies - second unit (1 episode)
  • Matt Markham ... rigging electrician (1 episode)
  • Elliott Polley ... key grip (1 episode)
  • Stephen Szot ... Drone Pilot (1 episode)
  • Sam Baker ... Electrician Dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
  • Aaron Corera ... drone safety (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
  • Ross O'Brien ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
  • Richard Osborne ... video trainee dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)Series Animation Department 
  • Alex Alvarez ... animator: Cinesite / animator (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Ben Habshush ... animator (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Simon Wottge ... lead animator: Cinesite (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Olga Bienko ... character TD (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Lee Cashmore ... animator: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Carlos Garcia Barragan ... animator (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Matteo Sanna ... senior animator: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2019)
  • David Vandenbroecke ... animator: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2019)
  • James Hickey ... animator: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Whitney Strouth ... animator (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Luca Cantani ... animator: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Adam Klein ... animator (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Huang Parker ... animator (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Robert Chrzanowski ... character TD (1 episode, 2019)
  • Xavier Marot ... animator (1 episode, 2019)
  • Karin Mattsson ... animator: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
  • Constantinos Sophocleous ... animator: One of Us (1 episode, 2019)
  • Joffrey Zeitouni ... animator: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
  • Adam Ellwanger ... senior animator (1 episode, 2021)
  • Chery Julien ... animator (1 episode, 2021)Series Casting Department 
  • Faye Timby ... casting assistant (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Finnian Tweed ... casting associate (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • George Styles ... casting assistant / casting associate (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Vanessa Baker ... adr voice casting (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Katalin Baranyi ... casting director: Hungary (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Kálmán Burai ... casting coordinator / casting director assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Mihály Hajagos ... extras casting (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Katharina Hofmann ... Casting Director Crowd: canary islands (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Balázs Kovács ... extras casting (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Frankie Fearis ... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Eugenia Betancor ... casting director: canary islands (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Joanna Kasperczyk ... extras casting/local casting (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Karolina Kosiba ... local casting (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Cristina Santacreu ... casting assistant: canary islands (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Koltai Dávid ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Lory Shaye ... assistant (1 episode, 2019)
  • Jessica Jefferies ... VFX/SFX Casting Associate (1 episode, 2021)Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 
  • Lucy Porter ... costume maker (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Eva Farkas ... principal costumer (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Rebecca Jempson ... assistant costume designer (9 episodes, 2021)
  • Cedric Andries ... associate costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Bálintfi Angelika ... seamstress (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Bálintfi Antal ... cutter (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Elisabetta Antico ... crowd costume supervisor / Crowd costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ariadna de Armas ... breakdown artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Imola Bagi ... principal standby (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Emmer Balint ... costume assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Mattia Bionda ... costume cutter (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Kati Chwist ... costume supervisor: Hungary (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Sándor Daróczi ... costume assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Aleksandr Dochkin ... concept artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Virág Ildikó Erdei ... head jeweler (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Hanna Erkel ... assistant: Tracy McGregor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Serena Fiumi ... assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zsuzsi Gyarmathy ... costume buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ildiko Halasz ... costume maker (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Brigitta Harmos ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Kata Horvath ... truck supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Klarissza Kis ... cutter (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Júlia Kiss ... key costumer for Henry Cavill (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Lili Komuves ... key costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Geza Kopasz ... seamstress (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Vajk Körmendi ... Model maker (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Eva Magyar ... costume maker (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Katia Marcano ... textile artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Daryl Matthee ... Key textile artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tracy McGregor ... costume crowd supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Anna Mikes ... assistant costume designer junior (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zsolt Milian ... stunt costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Emma Mulder ... assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Erika März ... seamstress (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Eszter März ... Assistant Costume Coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Geza März ... armourer assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Bela Nagy-Kazy ... set supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Pamela Paolini ... textile artist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Marco Scotti ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Cecile Van Dijk ... costume cutter (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tamsyn Lee Wilson ... key dyer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Daniel Andrews ... military costumer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jemima Homer ... Breakdown Artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jack Oliver Hopkins ... Costume maker (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Devon Opp ... Breakdown Artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Tamara Pearce-Higgins ... Costume Maker (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Janie Powell ... stand-by costumer / wardrobe mistress (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Róisín Straver ... costume textiles artist (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Claire Tremlett ... crowd costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Debbie Vince ... cutter (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Haraszti Blanka ... key set costumer (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Agnes Kormos ... principal seamstress (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Mark Miller ... head costume armorer (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Anna Sallay ... principal costume maker (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Alex Foster ... Junior Principal Standby (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Tímea Nagy ... principal costume maker (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Miklós Udvardy ... costumer (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Heather Bagley ... Senior Costume Maker (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Cheikh Asaad Cynthia ... costume daily (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Rebecca Gillies-Baker ... textile artist (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Mara Masiero ... chief textile artist (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Esther Najafipour ... principal costume maker (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Josie Pledge ... costume cutter (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Helen Rafferty ... costume cutter (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Deborah Tallentire ... costume cutter (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Heloise Walker ... principal costume maker (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Debbie Watson ... Costume maker (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Nicola Sandford ... costume buyer (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Ocean Farini ... costume breakdown artist (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Alexandra Bland ... crowd standby: daily (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Diane Logel ... Key Crowd Standby (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Barbara Urbanyi ... costume daily (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Sjølander Embroidery ... embroidery (1 episode, 2019)
  • Maisie McCubbin ... Costume Maker (1 episode, 2019)
  • Crawford McKenzie ... costume cutter (1 episode, 2019)
  • Stephanie Miles ... Costume maker (1 episode, 2019)
  • Gábor Németh ... concept artist (1 episode, 2019)
  • Aliz Szirtes ... assistant dyer (1 episode, 2019)
  • Elly Ashley ... Costume Daily (1 episode, 2021)
  • Miranda Clarke ... crowd costumer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Louise Coughlan ... senior maker (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jenny Jarvis ... costume daily (1 episode, 2021)
  • Lamorna O'Toole ... costume daily (1 episode, 2021)
  • Julia Piatkowska ... costumer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Kathryn Sutcliffe ... crowd costume fitter (1 episode, 2021)
  • Beth Lewis ... costume supervisor (1 episode)
  • Charlotte Mundy ... Junior Crowd Standby: Daily (1 episode)
  • Megan Milton ... Crowd Standby Daily (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)Series Editorial Department 
  • Lawrence Hook ... digital intermediate technical supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Nathanial Jacobs ... Editorial PA / Second Assistant Editor (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Emma Liu ... assistant digital intermediate producer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Priya Minhas ... Post Production Secretary / post-production assistant (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Alexander Phillips ... digital intermediate Assistant / digital intermediate assistant (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Finlay Reid ... assistant colourist / additional colourist (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Valentina Rutigliano ... on-line editor / senior online editor / Online editor (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Benjamin Stower ... Post Producer / post producer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Ami Verge ... post-production coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Maddie Leggett ... Editorial PA / Second Assistant Editor (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sara Buxton ... assistant colourist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tom Corbett ... head of extraction and delivery (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Rob Farris ... digital intermediate head of production (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Adam Jurkovich ... dailies supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Maurits Malschaert ... teaser editor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Szabó Máté ... junior colorist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Jet Omoshebi ... colorist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Anna Stalter ... colorist: dailies (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Laurent Treherne ... digital intermediate head of technology (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Anthony Berardo ... systems engineer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Joshua Callis-Smith ... workflow supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Simon Chubbock ... lab supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sinéad Cronin ... on-line editor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Harry Field ... digital film bureau (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Christopher Lloyd ... additional vex editor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Suhaila Mahmoud ... digital intermediate producer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ryan Morris ... digital lab operator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Edward Pettifer ... digital lab operator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Daniel Rosenberg ... lab operator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Luke Wheldon ... dailies colourist: second unit (8 episodes, 2021)
  • James Earing ... Assembly Editor / first assistant editor (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Beth Sherrard ... 2nd Assistant Editor (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Elena Dedear ... assistant digital intermediate producer (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Elliot Barrett ... first assistant editor (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Tom Chapman ... first assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
  • András Sarkadi ... first assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Patryk Czekalski ... 2nd assistant editor (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Matias Mario Contini ... Post Production Runner (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Asher Thornton ... first assistant editor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Christopher Clark Cowan ... additional editor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Ian Farr ... additional editor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Andrew MacRitchie ... additional editor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Mark Neale ... first assistant editor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Xavier Russell ... additional editor (1 episode, 2019)
  • Zoe Cousins ... digital film bureau (1 episode)
  • Giacomo Ropa ... Dailies Lab Operator (1 episode)
  • Harry Swan ... Trainee Assistant Editor (1 episode)
  • Sophie Billington ... digital film bureau (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Evangeline White ... digital film bureau (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)Series Location Management 
  • James Davey ... location manager / supervising location manager (9 episodes, 2021)
  • Oliver David Pérez Barrero ... set manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • David Bienes Paz ... Location Assistant La Palma (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Yoel García Morera ... set pa: Canary Islands (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Isidro J. González ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Bence Kovacs ... location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Balázs Tóth ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zsanett Varga ... location coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Marton Zsichla ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Matt Abram ... assistant studio manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Esther Aja ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Toby Blyther ... Assistant Unit Manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Hannah M.G. Cole ... location coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • John Crampton ... studio manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Giles Edleston ... supervising location manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Luke Greenaway ... Studio Assistant / Studio Marshal (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jason Nightingale ... Unit Location Manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Charlotte Peters ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ashleigh Powell ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Charlie Trenholm ... Assistant Unit Manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Juli Kerpel ... supervising location manager (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Adam Spinks ... Studio Marshal / Studio Assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Eszter Toth ... location trainee (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Toby Boydon ... locations (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Jacob Crow ... location marshal: dailies (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Arran McLoughlin ... Location Runner (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Alexandra Conway ... location assistant (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Alastair Middler ... unit marshal (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Joshua Benedetti ... Location Scout: Isle of Skye (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Hannah Sapira ... location marshal (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Jacques Mezger ... location scout (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Hannah Cole ... location coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Matt Cooper ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Matthew Fletcher ... Location Marshal (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Georgia Jones ... marshal (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Peter Kelly ... location manager (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Imola Unger ... location marshal: dailies (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Jacek Czepulkowski ... set manager (1 episode, 2019)
  • Pawel Czwartosz ... location manager (1 episode, 2019)
  • Kamil Janik ... locations (1 episode, 2019)
  • Rhavin Banda ... location marshal (1 episode, 2021)
  • Scott Alistair Brown ... Location Marshal (1 episode, 2021)
  • Lois Constantinou ... location marshal (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jeremy Levy ... location scout (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jay McMahon ... locations: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
  • Alex Stovold ... location assistant (1 episode, 2021)
  • James Troake ... location marshal (1 episode, 2021)
  • Marc Fàbrega ... Studio Manager (1 episode)
  • Steve Hart ... Location Scout Devon (1 episode)
  • Iván Briones ... location pa (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Emily de Mariveles ... Location Marshal (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Ross Donnelly ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
  • Chris Rouse ... Location Marshal (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)Series Music Department 
  • Arabella Winter ... music editor (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Rodion Belousov ... Soloist: Oboe, Duduk (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Sonya Belousova ... Conductor / Score Producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Simon Changer ... supervising music editor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Declan De Barra ... Vocalist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Lindsay Deutsch ... Soloist: Violin, Electric Violin (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Thomas-Adam Habuda ... composer: featurette music (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Clifton Harrison ... musician: viola (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Giona Ostinelli ... Conductor / Score Producer (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Christian Reindl ... trailer music (8 episodes, 2019)
  • John W. Chapman ... Music Scoring Mixer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Anthony Circo ... score coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Max Davidoff-Grey ... composer additional music (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Georgi Elenkov ... music producer: orchestra recordings (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Peter Fuchs ... Scoring Mixer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ian Gottlieb ... Music Contractor / Musician: Violoncello / Orchestrator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jason Lazarus ... composer additional music (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Plamen Penchev ... score recorded by (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Clark Rhee ... composer additional music (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Brianna Rhodes ... scoring assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • George Strezov ... conductor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Susie Gillis ... Orchestra Contractor: Isobel Griffiths Ltd. / Orchestra Contractor: Isobel Griffiths Ltd (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Arngeir Heiðar Hauksson ... Musician: Lute, Renaissance Mandolin, Renaissance Guitars, Theorbo (5 episodes, 2019)
  • Thomas Cepeda ... score editor (5 episodes, 2021)
  • John Michael Caldwell ... mix assistant / score editor (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Josh Munnell ... playback singer (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Hal Rosenfeld ... musician: drums and percussion / orchestrator: "The Golden One" (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Burak Besir ... Musician: Penny Whistle (1 episode, 2019)
  • Benedikt Brydern ... Musician: Violin (1 episode, 2019)
  • Fergaledgar ... Pianist (1 episode, 2021)
  • Volkan Öztürk ... music supervisor: Piano Virtuoso (1 episode, 2021)Series Script and Continuity Department 
  • Matthew D'Ambrosio ... script coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Rae Benjamin ... script coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Rachael Bone ... Trainee Script Supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Karen Jones ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Madz Abbasi ... assistant script supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Zsófi Debreceni ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Júlia Raczky ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Bex Church ... assistant script supervisor (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Maddison Marieges Moore ... assistant script supervisor (2 episodes, 2021)Series Transportation Department 
  • Doron Levi ... Driver to the director stephen surjik (9 episodes, 2021)
  • Glyn Alderson ... unit driver (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tibor Bodor ... driver: Philip Waley / transportation captain (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Erika Bognár ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • María Castillo Armas ... driver (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Mark Dilliway ... transportation captain: reshoots (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Melina Frías ... transportation manager: SPAIN (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Martha Galindo ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Roberto Greciano ... transport assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • István Ivanov ... driver (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Loránd Molnár ... transportation co-captain: daily (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Ciara Murphy ... Cast Driver (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Lucas Ruggirello ... driver (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Max Zivkovic ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • David Beminster ... transportation captain (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Colin Hingston ... Transport (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Darren Holvey ... transportation co-captain (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Paul Howitt ... Driver to Mr Cavill (8 episodes, 2021)
  • James May ... support driver to MR H Cavill (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Dave Williams ... facilities account manager / transport facilities manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Rhys Williams ... Facilities Crew (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jorge Santana Fleitas ... driver (1 episode, 2019)
  • Clive Shaw ... 4x4 driver (1 episode, 2019)
  • Emma Savin ... 4x4 Driver (1 episode)Series Additional Crew 
  • Mayank Badhwar ... marketing consultant (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Clare Higgins ... Writers' Assistant / writers' assistant (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Sean Hill ... BTS Producer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Nick Jeffries ... Master Armourer / Supervising Armourer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Charlotte Piddington ... BTS Producer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Tony Samuels ... BTS Producer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Rossi Verez ... Executive Assistant to Henry Cavill / Travel & Living Coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Richard Wild ... chief meteorologist (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Nathan Wiley ... BTS Producer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • María Álvarez García ... Head of Accounting: Canary Islands (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Shezad Ameeralee ... assistant post production accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Andrea Arvai ... assistant to Simon Emanuel (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Rick Baer ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Daniel Balogh ... second assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Bara Barova ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Roland Birtha ... unit assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zita Bognar ... auditor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Laura Bond-Powell ... health and safety advisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Lauren Broderick ... Travel Coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Sylwia Bujno ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Nicole Bukowski ... 1st Assistant Accountant US (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Jeli Daniella ... office production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Niall Delaney ... financial controller (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Noemi Duduka ... payroll accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Liam Dunne ... assistant editor: behind the scenes (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Leah Gyimah ... chief of staff to Henry Cavill (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Isaac Gómez Martel ... production translator: Canary Islands (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Lisa Hogan ... 1st Assistant Accountant UK (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Márton Ivanov ... assistant production coordinator / asst production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Laszlo Juhász ... Horse master (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Balazs Kelemen ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Cser Kinga ... production staff (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Akbar Kurtha ... assistant post production accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Németh Károly ... health and safety advisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gabi Leidal ... travel coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Gábor Molnár ... medical team supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Fruzsi Morotz ... Accommodation Coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Eva Nueno ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Michael Paisley ... Writer's PA (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Dorina Pap ... Cashier (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Rebeka Papp ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Janos Prihoda ... immigration coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Diána Pálfalvi ... Medical Coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tera Ragan ... Showrunners Assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Omar Manuel Ruiz ... Accounting Clerk (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Zsolt Soltész ... catering manager & cast chef (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Peter Stainthorpe ... assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Rose Swim ... production accounting trainee (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Dániel Szomor ... Payroll accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Alexandra Szucs ... unit publicist (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Geza Szucs ... military advisor (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Wisinger Tamás ... studio stage manager (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Tod Todeschini ... armoury technician (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Orsolya Toth ... 1st assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Alexandra Vilcsek ... assistant: Henry Cavill (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Martin Zsédely ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2019)
  • Raul Alves ... Visualisation Artist at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Caridad Angus ... Stand in: Anya Chalotra (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ajay Arunan ... Visualisation Artist at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Craig Bardsley ... Visualisation Lead at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Kiera Bell ... Stand In: Freya Allan (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Michelle Blok ... Visualisation Artist at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lisa Brodie ... Head of Production at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sam J. Brown ... assistant to producer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Eric Carney ... Virtual Production Supervisor at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Phillip Chambrin ... COVID Coordinator / COVID Supervisor / Assistant Production Coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Dean Clarke ... Virtual Production TD at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Emma Clifford ... dailies payroll accountant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lewis Coleman ... Unit Medic (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Dan Copping ... Visualisation Artist at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Tom Cox ... Horse Master (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Chris Dawson ... Visualisation Artist at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sam Dent ... horse master (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Adrian Derrick-Palmer ... stand in: Dara (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Brendon Dublin ... Finance Manager at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Giles Dumper ... aerial helicopter pilot (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Chloe Gemmell ... Visualisation Artist at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ashley Gin-Sing ... Visualisation Artist at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Georgette Gray ... payroll accountant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ian Halls ... Armourer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Joel Hide ... covid assistant production coordinator / Assistant Production Coordinator / Covid Coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Si-Qi Ho ... Visualisation Artist at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Tilly Holton ... Visualisation Line Producer at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Ryan Jackson ... Studio Unit Manager (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Callum Johnstone ... COVID Production Assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Tim Keene ... Managing Director at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jason Kirk ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Marion Lagier ... Visualisation Artist at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lucil Lepeuple ... Visualisation Artist at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Oliver Lewis ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Caroline Lord ... Armoury Coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Josh McBain ... account clerk (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Phillip McLean ... horse dept (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sam Mill ... Production Supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Dan Palmer ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Peter Panton ... Visualisation Supervisor at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Erik Pettersson ... Pipeline TD at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Jana Psenkova ... Visualisation Coordinator at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Sophie Roberts ... Covid Production Secretary (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Tom Rothwell ... 1st Assistant Accountant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Mike Saxon ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Samantha Seivwright ... horse dept (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Mikel Stareyshinski ... Assistant Accountant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Erin Stewart ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Lizzy Talbot ... intimacy coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Charlie Tetlow ... Visualisation Artist at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • David Thomas ... Assistant Accountant (8 episodes, 2021)
  • James Thornton ... security officer (8 episodes, 2021)
  • David Vandenbroecke ... Visualisation Artist at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Heather Varley ... Horse Department (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Luke Weller ... IT Manager at The Third Floor, inc. (8 episodes, 2021)
  • David Wilcock ... financial controller (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Rubén Ramallo ... Office PA Canary Islands Unit / Production Coordinator Aerial Unit Canary Islands (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Ainara Sánchez de Toro ... Payroll Accountant (7 episodes, 2019)
  • Adrian Devane ... covid 19 supervisor (7 episodes, 2021)
  • Terry McGinnis ... Marketing & Promotion / senior social media lead (7 episodes, 2021)
  • Tibor Kulcsár ... block APOC (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Lõcsei Márton ... key set pa (6 episodes, 2019)
  • Zoe Ellender ... production assistant / production secretary (6 episodes, 2021)
  • John Jeffries ... Armourer (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Nick Massey ... Armourer (6 episodes, 2021)
  • Jorge Garcia Castro ... Consultant (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Charlotte Dent ... horse master (5 episodes, 2021)
  • Marcell Belso ... director's assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Peter Cseri ... stand-in for Henry Cavill (4 episodes, 2019)
  • Rowan Blofeld ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Rosie Dias ... second unit coordinator (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Jeremiah Moss O'Donoghue ... set production assistant (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Andre Parker-Laing ... production secretary (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Alice Swire ... Assistant to the Director (4 episodes, 2021)
  • Reszeli-Soós András ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Szonja Fekete ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
  • Jeroen Cocquyt ... Studio Marshal: dailies (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Alice De Lambert ... Crowd PA (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Emma Price ... Set PA: Dailies (3 episodes, 2021)
  • Stewart Jones ... production staff (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
  • Bálint Megyeri ... Key set production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Andrzej Sapkowski ... creative consultant (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Krisztián Szilágyi ... choreographer assistant / dance artist (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Dora Takacs ... set pa (2 episodes, 2019)
  • Alexandra Breede ... Assistant Production Coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Tony Cavanagh ... Medic (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Amelia Cox ... Set PA: Daily (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Aoife Doyle ... Assistant to the Director (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Jim Elliott ... Armourer (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Helen Iley ... assistant to the director (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Alex Reid ... Floor Runner (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Diana Scrivener ... choreographer (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Georgia Sheelagh Totten ... base production assistant (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Michaela Wheeler ... Studio Assistant (2 episodes, 2021)
  • Sándor Csali ... KEY SET AD PA (1 episode, 2019)
  • FeTa Felkai ... daily set production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
  • Martin Hugh Henley ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2019)
  • Viktória Jaross ... choreographer (1 episode, 2019)
  • Villo Lili Letassy ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
  • Birkás Lili ... set pa (1 episode, 2019)
  • Katarzyna Myszkowska ... production accountant (1 episode, 2019)
  • Bori Osi ... featured extra (1 episode, 2019)
  • László Polyák ... shipping coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
  • Anikó Rimóczi ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
  • Anna Lilla Szabó ... production assistant: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2019)
  • Szody Szilard ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
  • Lukasz Szklarz ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
  • Dániel Vízkeleti ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
  • Péter Annus ... additional production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
  • Lee Byford ... hand double: Vesemir (1 episode, 2021)
  • Lucy De Cort ... location marshal (1 episode, 2021)
  • David Tolu Graham ... title designer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Jessica Halladey ... assistant accountant (1 episode, 2021)
  • Neil Mulholland ... Production Safety Supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
  • Shaunna O'Brien ... Set PA (1 episode, 2021)
  • Paul O'Kelly ... stand-in (1 episode, 2021)
  • Hugh O'Shea ... Dialect Coach (1 episode, 2021)
  • Camille Raoult ... break down assistant (1 episode, 2021)
  • Bags Simmons ... specialist performer casting (1 episode, 2021)
  • Patricia Sommer ... Crowd PA: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
  • Andy Stephens ... aerial coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
  • Saie Surendra ... title designer (1 episode, 2021)
  • Graham Walters ... craft service (1 episode, 2021)
  • Zéna Labaki ... Covid Testing Monitor (1 episode)
  • Sam Lilja ... Dialect Coach (1 episode)
  • Alexandra Pain ... Covid Coordinator / Covid Coordinator: Prep (1 episode)
  • Krzysztof Czyzewski ... legal services in development (unknown episodes)
  • Franki Hackett ... riding double (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
  • Kevin Legg ... armourer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
  • David Monteath ... Voice Actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)Series Thanks 
  • Suraj Beera ... very special thanks (1 episode, 2019)

Did you like this information? Do tell your thoughts by commenting in the comment box below. If you want to share any interesting and important information related to movies, web series and anime with us or you want to give us your valuable suggestions, then you can contact us through our official email, we will try to reply your email as soon as possible.

If you want to stay updated with similar useful and important information related to movies, web series and anime then you can subscribe to our website. If you want to get quick updates then you can follow us on Google News, Facebook, and Twitter. If you liked this article, then you can support us by sharing this article on social media.

Post a Comment

0 Comments
* Please Don't Spam Here. All the Comments are Reviewed by Admin.
Our website uses cookies to enhance your experience. Learn More
Accept !