Brahmāstra OTT Release Date, Cast, OTT Platform, And More

Brahmāstra OTT Release Date, Cast, OTT Platform, And More


If you want to know about the OTT release date of Brahmāstra then this article will prove to be very important for you because in this article we will tell you about the expected OTT release date of Brahmāstra.

Before giving information about Brahmāstra's Expected OTT release date, let us make it clear that at present the official OTT release date of Brahmāstra has not been disclosed, that is, whatever information we will give you related to the OTT release date of Brahmāstra in this article will be based on the latest news and leaks. Because the official OTT release date of Brahmāstra has not been disclosed, due to which the authentication of the OTT release date of Brahmāstra given in this article cannot be confirmed.

Brahmāstra Expected OTT Release Date: TBA
  • Directed by 
  • Ayan Mukherjee
  • Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  
  • Ayan Mukherjee
  • Cast  
  • Alia Bhatt Alia Bhatt ... Isha
  • Amitabh Bachchan Amitabh Bachchan
  • Ranbir Kapoor Ranbir Kapoor ... Shiva
  • Mouni Roy Mouni Roy
  • Nagarjuna Akkineni Nagarjuna Akkineni
  • Produced by 
  • Steven Burch ... pre production producer: Prime Focus
  • Marijke Desouza ... producer
  • Valentin Dimitrov ... line producer
  • Karan Johar ... producer
  • Ranbir Kapoor ... producer
  • Namit Malhotra ... producer
  • Alexander Peytchev ... line producer
  • Music by 
  • Pritam Chakraborty
  • Cinematography by 
  • Sudeep Chatterjee
  • Patrick Duroux
  • Pankaj Kumar ... (Director of Photography)
  • Manikandan
  • Vikash Nowlakha
  • Casting By 
  • Mukesh Chhabra
  • Art Direction by 
  • Arta Tozzi
  • Lora Venkova
  • Set Decoration by 
  • Tanya Kapoor
  • Costume Design by 
  • Anaita Shroff ... (costumes designed by)
  • Samidha Wangnoo
  • Makeup Department 
  • Daniela Avramova ... special makeup effects artist
  • Melanie D'Souza ... secondary makeup supervisor (as Melanie Souza)
  • Sofi Hvarleva ... makeup artist
  • Natali Ivanova ... hair stylist (as Natalia Ivanova)
  • Manish Joshi ... makeup artist
  • Nikita Kapoor ... special makeup effects artist
  • Uneza Khan ... makeup artist
  • Poonam Khandelwal ... assistant prosthetic artist
  • Priya Lahon ... makeup artist
  • Hrishikesh Naskar ... hair stylist
  • Vinod B. Upadhyay ... makeup department head
  • Production Management 
  • Alexxandar Alexxandrov ... unit manager
  • Ashley Alfred ... production manager
  • Vedant Chatterjee ... Production Assistant
  • Melbun D'Souza ... unit production manager (as Melbun Dsouza)
  • Denitza Daverova ... production manager: Bulgaria
  • Akash Khilnani ... production manager
  • Harsh Parmar ... head of production
  • Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 
  • Rahul Arora ... third assistant director
  • Katerina Atanasova ... second assistant director
  • Ashish Desai ... second assistant director
  • Siddhesh Ghosalkar ... assistant director
  • Monika Hristova ... second assistant director
  • Ella Jaiswal ... first assistant director / second assistant director
  • Karina Kostadinova ... third assistant director
  • Mayank Malhotra ... first assistant director / second assistant director
  • Somair Malhotra ... trainee assistant director
  • Devrath Sagar ... first assistant director
  • Saurabh Shrivastav ... second assistant director
  • Santosh Singh ... first assistant director
  • Antony Tanev ... first assistant director
  • Salman Zaidi ... first assistant director
  • Art Department 
  • Ayush Bajoria ... Mattepaint artist: digital matte painting
  • Bogdan Bogdanov ... set dresser
  • Borislav Bogdanov ... props
  • Anna Hadzhieva ... art department coordinator
  • Amol Hirawadekar ... Concept Artist
  • Dimitar Hristovich ... painter
  • Abhijit Khatu ... set designer
  • Peter Krumov ... carpenter
  • Petar Lozanoff ... props (as Petar Lozanov)
  • Stoyan Nikolov ... property master
  • Tabitha O'Connell ... storyboard artist
  • Krikor Papazyan ... painter
  • Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen ... storyboard artist
  • Borislav Pekin ... props stand-by
  • Hristo Petkov ... painter
  • Bora Petkova ... painter
  • Vichare Roshan ... Associate art director
  • Rosen Stefanov ... leadman set dressing
  • Kristian Stoyanov ... on-set dresser
  • Yulian Svilenov ... standby set dresser
  • Alessandro Taini ... Concept Artist
  • Sound Department 
  • Sainath Chavan ... Sound Assistant / sound
  • Sajjan Choudhary ... foley artist
  • Mohammed Hamza ... Assistant Dialogue Editor
  • Jitamitra Jena ... sound mixer
  • Kinshuk Modgil ... Assistant sound recordist
  • Kiran Nalwade ... boom operator
  • Sarat Panda ... boom operator
  • Rajesh Pradhan ... add sound mixer
  • Karnail Singh ... foley artist
  • Omkar Tamhan ... Dolby Atmos Mastering Engineer
  • Special Effects by 
  • Swarup Bhanja ... special effects technician
  • Trayan Brankov ... special effects technician
  • Orlin Budinov ... senior special effects technician: Bulgaria
  • Nikolay Fartunkov ... special effects supervisor: Bulgaria
  • Ivan Kazakov ... special effects technician
  • Kosta Maslev ... special effects technician: Bulgaria daily
  • Vladimir Mitov ... special effects technician: Bulgaria
  • Peter Nikolov ... senior special effects technician: Bulgaria
  • Daniel Novak ... special effects buyer: 1st part Sofia
  • Nikolay Stefanov ... special effects technician: Bulgaria
  • Thomas Thiele ... senior special effects technician: 1. Part Sofia
  • Visual Effects by 
  • Mukund Agicha ... Matchmove
  • Habeeb Ahmed ... build supervisor / vfx build lead
  • Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore ... prep lead: ReDefine DNEG
  • Sumit Milind Ambhore ... vfx roto artist: Redefine - DNEG
  • Jarrod Anderson ... creature technical director
  • Kevin Antony ... fx td
  • Paul Arion ... global head of layout: DNEG
  • Karthik Balaji ... FX TD: visual effects
  • Krishnakant Banke ... roto artist: visual effects
  • Joe Bannister ... VFX Photographer: DNEG
  • Aviv Bar-Ami ... visual effects artist
  • Rohan Barve ... Texture Lead
  • Debjani Bhadra ... Look development artist
  • Swarup Bhanja ... fx artist
  • Rasghania Bharat ... visual effects coordinator
  • Brijesh Bharatia ... senior compositing artist
  • Jatin Bhavsar ... visual effects production manager
  • Gaurav Bhira ... Compositor
  • Zaheer Bijapure ... matchmove artist: Double Negative
  • Ryan Borah ... visual effects
  • Micha Boström ... previs artist
  • Louise Brand ... 3d scanning
  • Keanu Brouard ... Roto Artist: DNEG
  • Stuart Brown ... previs artist
  • Andrew Cadey ... visual effects artist
  • Inês Caiola ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects production assistant
  • Shweta Chakrabarty ... visual effects coordinator: double negative
  • Po Yan Chan ... compositor
  • Vikas Chandel ... Lead FX
  • Shyamsundar Chandrasekaran ... lead paint artist: Double Negative
  • Satyendra Chaturvedi ... Lead Compositor: Dneg Redefine
  • Abhishek Chauhan ... visual effects editor: DNEG
  • John Abraham Chempil ... digital compositor
  • Jena Cheung ... visual effects assistant editor
  • Caleb Choo ... matchmove supervisor
  • Ian Copeland ... lead compositor
  • Hrushikesh Dahiwad ... visual effects artist: ReDefine
  • Robert John Davies ... pipeline supervisor
  • Siona Davis ... visual effects assistant coordinator
  • David Denley ... Environment Generalist CG Supervisor
  • Akash Desai ... visual effects artist
  • Pankaj Deshmukh ... VFX Compositor
  • Ujwal W. Dhankute ... compositing supervisor
  • Rico Dober ... CG Supervisor
  • Amit Doke ... Lighting Supervisor
  • Vincent Domaigné ... witness cam operator: Dneg
  • Santosh Dwivedi ... Lead Lighting TD: Double Negative
  • Aniket Ekale ... Bodytrack
  • Rahul Narayan Erla ... bodytracking Artist Dneg
  • Shizan Faisal ... visual effects artist
  • Kristin Farrensteiner ... groom td: DNEG
  • Simon Fraser ... VFX Line Producer
  • Saurabh Gandhi ... lighting
  • Pranav Gangapurkar ... prep lead: DNEG
  • Murtaza Z. Garothwala ... lighting artist: DNEG
  • Kadambini Gaur ... visual effects coordinator
  • Yana Georgieva ... witness cam operator: Dneg
  • Arijit Ghosh ... visual effects supervisor
  • Biswadeep Ghosh ... Compositor
  • Benoit Gielly ... Character Rigging
  • Daniel Gilligan ... shoot technical director: DNEG
  • Vlasis Gogousis ... Assistant Technical Director: DNEG
  • Catarina Gonçalves ... compositor: DNEG
  • Dan Goodwin ... Pipeline TD: DNEG
  • Andrew Guest ... lead digital artist: Double Negative (as Andy Guest)
  • Manas Gujaria ... visual effects artist
  • Shreyas Gujrati ... digital compositor
  • Rahul Kumar Gupta ... compositor: Redefine
  • Nick Hanks ... layout supervisor: DNEG
  • Mick Harper ... effects artist: Double Negative
  • Joachim Henriksen ... FX Technical Director
  • Belinda Isaacs ... visual effects coordinator
  • Jason Ivimey ... senior previs artist: Prime Focus
  • Runalaila Jalil-Loewenthal ... visual effects coordinator
  • Arudra Jaykar ... visual effects supervisor
  • Christian Jelen ... senior previs artist
  • Mehul Jhaveri ... vfx production manager
  • Pratik Kalbende ... digital compositor
  • Kulbhushan Kale ... DNEG
  • Sunil Kamath ... visual effects supervisor
  • Praveen Kanshi ... visual effects coordinator
  • Vasilis Karatziva ... visual effects department production manager: Double Negative
  • Ketan Karekar ... visual effects producer
  • Adithya Kashyap ... Matchmove Lead
  • Jitendra Keshwani ... Production Coordinator
  • Swapnil Kevat ... Lighting TD
  • Kristof Kiraly ... visual effects artist
  • Dean Koonjul ... compositing supervisor: DNEG
  • Ashishkumar Hariram Kori ... digital matte painter
  • Gudjon Kristjansson ... digital compositing lead
  • Amit Kumar ... Comp Supervisor: Dneg Redefine
  • Nitesh Kumar ... Lighting Supervisor / lightng lead
  • Sukhvir Kumar ... digital compositor / visual effects
  • Mickaël Le Mézo ... Environment Generalist TD: DNEG
  • Wei Liu ... look development artist: DNEG Redefine
  • Sanjay Mahajan ... senior texture artist: Dneg
  • Debabrata Maity ... 2D Supervisor: Dneg Redefine
  • Dipen Majmundar ... matchmove & bodytracking artist: DNEG
  • Manishkumar Makhija ... FX TD / crowd lead
  • Marco Manzini ... on-set vfx: DNEG
  • Masod-Nasir ... Body Tracking TD: DNEG
  • Anshul Mathuria ... visual effects supervisor
  • Carlos Miras Sepulveda ... compositing supervisor
  • Ankur Mishra ... lead bodytracking
  • Anuj Mishra ... compositor / visual effects
  • Sayani Mitra ... matchmove technical director
  • Debdas Mohanty ... Lead Fx Technical Director: Redefine
  • Stephen Molyneaux ... concept artist: DNEG
  • Jeremy Mooney-Somers ... environment tech supervisor: DNEG
  • Deepak More ... FX Supervisor
  • Vinayak More ... visual effects artist
  • Aj Mulley ... vfx coordinator: DNEG
  • Chris Munns ... colourist: DNEG
  • Nitish Naik ... Line Producer
  • Haider Namazi ... Lighting TD
  • Vatsal Nanavati ... FX TD
  • Subhakant Nayak ... digital compositor
  • Sophie Newton ... assistant colourist: DNEG
  • Mirza Noman ... Fx TD
  • Elena Pagliei ... on set vfx coordinator/pm: dneg
  • Pranav Pande ... CG Supervisor / CG Supervisor: DNEG
  • Pan Panyanutarak ... Digital Matte Painter
  • Om Parab ... layout technical director
  • Prithvi Parmar ... Lighting TD
  • Disha Patel ... visual effects coordinator
  • Hanuman Patel ... digital compositor
  • Akshay Patial ... digital compositor
  • Samuel Perkins ... visual effects editor: DNEG
  • Soumya Sucharita Pradhan ... digital matte painter
  • Davide Prato ... visual effects artist
  • Matthieu Presti ... fx supervisor
  • Deshpandey Pushkar ... fx td
  • Suhel Rahaman ... compositor: Redefine
  • Ram oraon ... compositor: DNEG
  • Jayesh Rambhiya ... visual effects
  • Akshay Rana ... digital compositor: DNEG
  • Mrinal Ranjan ... Lead Compositor: ReDefine
  • Victoria Rank ... visual effects coordinator: DNEG
  • Sagar Rathod ... pre viz artist
  • RaviKota ... FX TD: DNEG
  • Pasquale Riefoli ... senior effects technical director: DNeg
  • Viktor Rietveld ... cg fx supervisor: Dneg
  • Matthew J. Rowney ... FX Production Assistant: DNEG
  • Anik Roy ... layout artist: Dneg
  • Shubhankar Roychoudhury ... Compositor
  • Raj Sakpal ... sr compositor
  • Pratik Sampat ... lighting atd
  • Sarika Salian ... compositing supervisor
  • Diptendra Dhirendra Sarkar ... visual effects (as Diptendra Sarkar)
  • K L Sateesh Varma ... compositor
  • Naresh Sattenapalli ... lighting sequence lead
  • Yashdeep Sawant ... fx supervisor
  • Craig Saxby ... visual effects coordinator
  • Alexander Seaman ... visual effects supervisor
  • Aurora Shannon ... colourist: visual effects
  • Shivam Sharma ... Lighting TD
  • Shwet Suman Sharma ... digital compositor: ReDefine
  • Suraj Sharma ... digital compositor: Redefine
  • Vishal Sharma ... modeling
  • Vishal Sharma ... modeling
  • Pietro Silvestri ... VFX Production Coordinator: DNEG
  • Abhishek Singh ... digital compositor
  • Ganesh B. Singh ... layout supervisor: Redefine
  • Kamaljeet Singh ... FX Technical Director
  • Apoorva Singhal ... visual effects coordinator
  • Dane Allan Smith ... visual effects producer
  • Purushottam Sullewar ... visual effects artist
  • Kondareddy Suresh ... head of vfx: Hyderabad
  • Vihang Suryavanshi ... layout department manager
  • Apurv Swami ... matchmove TD: DNEG
  • Enrique Sánchez Pérez ... environment artist
  • Sukesh G. Tambi ... Lighting Technical Director / Lookdev TD: DNEG
  • Srinath Tammina ... environment generalist td Dneg
  • Suthar Tanay ... fx td dneg: visual effects
  • Ben Taylor ... compositing supervisor
  • Benoit Terminet Schuppon ... techvis artist: DNEG
  • Viral Thakkar ... Creative Director VFX Redefine
  • Shashank Thakur ... model: Double Negative
  • Jon Thum ... visual effects supervisor
  • Steve Tizzard ... digital compositor
  • Connor Tong ... prep artist: DNEG
  • Bharg Vaidya ... VFX compositor:Dneg:redefine
  • Simone Vassallo ... cg lighting supervisor: Dneg
  • Sharan Vaswani ... fx lead td
  • Aman Verma ... digital compositor
  • Devendra Verma ... digital compositor
  • Raghav Verma ... Layout Lead
  • Subhash Chandran Vijayan ... lighting lead
  • Bakhaswala Vishal ... Crowd & FX TD: double negative
  • Andy Warren ... data wrangler
  • Grant Wilson ... Animator: DNEG
  • Anupam Awasthi ... Character FX artist: redefine (uncredited)
  • Sara El Jamghili ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
  • Saurabh Som ... digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Stunts 
  • Dan Bradley ... stunts
  • Ruel DaCosta ... stunt double
  • Georgi Dimitrov ... assistant stunt coordinator
  • Pamela Forster ... stunt double: Alia Bhatt
  • Zahari Grozdanov ... stunt performer
  • Dian Hristov ... Action Director / stunt coordinator
  • Radoslav Ignatov ... stunt double
  • Ilko Iliev ... stunts
  • Ivan Iliev ... stunt performer
  • Tsvetolyub Iliev ... stunt performer
  • Danko Jordanov ... stunts
  • Georgi Manchev ... fight choreographer
  • Stiliyan Mavrov ... stunt performer (as Stilyan Mavrov)
  • Reg Milne ... Key Stunt Rigger
  • Anis Mirza ... assistant stunt coordinator
  • Krum Rangelov ... stunt rigger
  • Elitsa Razheva ... Mouni Roy
  • Jason Reynolds ... stunt rigger
  • Parvez Shaikh ... action director
  • Vinit Sheth ... stunt coordinator
  • Stefan Shopov ... stunt performer
  • Jaroslav Shvets ... stunt performer
  • Vasil Simeonov ... stunt performer
  • Reni Sirmina ... stunts
  • Dessy Slavova ... stunt double: Alia Bhatt
  • Georgi Stanislavov ... stunt performer
  • Ashraf Stuntindia ... stunt coordinator
  • Teodor Tsolov ... stunts
  • Stoyanov Vencislav ... stunt performer
  • Tihomir Vinchev ... stunts
  • Ivo Vuchkov ... stunt performer
  • Anis Mirza ... ranbir kapoor (uncredited)
  • Camera and Electrical Department 
  • Srinivas Achary ... first assistant camera
  • Teodor Asenov ... head technician / second assistant camera
  • Abhishek Basu Roy ... Additional Cinematographer
  • Bramhendra ... focus puller
  • Bappi Chanda ... best boy grip / gimbal operator / gimbal technician
  • Bidhan Chanda ... key grip
  • Abhinav Chatterjee ... assistant camera
  • Gautam Chaudhary ... Focus Puller
  • Samuel Cig ... phantom camera operator
  • Aryan Desai ... second assistant camera
  • Aleksandur Dimitrov ... grip
  • Vighnesh Dongre ... aerial cinematographer
  • Debasis Dutta ... assistant camera (as Debasisaduttadd)
  • Rahul Ghosh ... assistant camera
  • Moon Gogoi ... Focus Puller
  • Abodh Gupta ... Focus Puller
  • Anton Ivanov ... electrician
  • Geo Ivanov ... B camera operator and additional photography
  • Ivaylo Ivanov ... a camera operator: Bulgarian period
  • Anant Kathe ... first assistant camera
  • Rofique Khan ... assistant camera
  • Mandar Sudhakar Khare ... still photographer
  • Manmath Khatoi ... Operative cameraman
  • Shubham Sanjay Korde ... Additional grip
  • Antoni Krastev ... Gimbal Camera Operator
  • Dimitar Krastev ... drone pilot (as Dimitar Krustev)
  • Anooj Krishnan ... d.i.t
  • Markus Kuballa ... russian arm operator
  • Avinash Kumar ... cinematography: additional
  • B. Durga Kishore Kumar ... Focus Puller
  • Naveen Kumar ... first assistant camera
  • Nihal Maity ... camera technician
  • Siba Prasad Maity ... focus puller
  • Nivid Mandava ... Assistant Steadicam Operator
  • Rakesh Manikantan ... Associate Cameraman (as Rakesh Manikanthan)
  • Ivelin Metodiev ... first assistant camera: "c" camera / phantom operator
  • Boris Mitrev ... first assistant camera
  • Huentsang Mohapatra ... associate cinematographer
  • Nuthan Nagaraj ... DOP: Second camera (as Nuthan Nagraj)
  • Paula Nenova ... first assistant camera
  • Aman Panjre ... Steadicam Assistant
  • Avdhoot Patil ... focus puller
  • Vasil Paunov ... 2nd assistant camera: a camera
  • Kaloyan Pehlivanski ... grip
  • Georgi Petkov ... key grip
  • Petyo Petrov ... Rigging grip
  • Milan Pokharel ... Focus puller / second assistant camera
  • Ruchit Rajguru ... still photographer
  • Raghav Ramadoss ... first assistant camera
  • Lakhan Rathod ... steadicam assistant
  • Shahrukh Sayyed ... second assistant camera (studio segments)
  • Shafi ... still photographer: additional
  • Bhagyesh Sharma ... Drone pilot
  • Himanshu Sharma ... grip/assistant gimbal operator/technician
  • Pankaj Sharma ... Aerial Cinematographer
  • Nileshkumar V. Shinde ... focus puller
  • Shyam N. Shukla ... gaffer
  • Bhanu Pratap Singh ... Steadycam/Omega AR Operator
  • Dheeraj Singh ... Focus Puller
  • Georgi Sirakov ... video control assistant
  • Iva Slavova ... drone camera operator
  • Lyubomir Somov ... first assisant "b" camera
  • Petar Stoianov ... grip
  • Atanas Stoyanov ... key rigging grip
  • Nawaraj Krishna Thapa ... Focus puller 2nd camera
  • George Thomas ... gaffer
  • Alexandre Trenev ... electrician
  • Valentin Tsankarski ... electrician (as Valentin Tcankarski)
  • Ivaylo Tsvetkov ... first assistant camera (as Ivailo Tzvetkov)
  • Kiril Valchanov ... "c" camera operator/steadicam operator
  • Konstantin Vasilev ... 2nd ac/porcupine technician
  • Ivan Vatsov ... camera operator
  • Stanimir Vatsov ... grip
  • Prashant Verma ... second assistant camera
  • Konstantin Vladimirov ... gaffer
  • Mike Wächter ... dimmer board operator
  • Sanjeev Yadav ... Additional focuspuller / Focuspuller
  • Georgi Yankov ... video control
  • Animation Department 
  • Nilanjan Khan ... animator
  • Thomas Phillips-Howard ... animator: DNEG
  • Casting Department 
  • Mukesh Chhabra ... casting director:
  • Lovesh Piplani ... casting assistant
  • Rk Prajapati ... extras casting
  • Balwinder Singh ... casting associate
  • Vaibhav Vishant ... casting associate
  • Costume and Wardrobe Department 
  • Himani Bhatia ... wardrobe supervisor
  • Nina Borah ... costume assistant
  • Gautami Hazra ... costume assistant
  • Jasmina Vasileva ... costume supervisor
  • Editorial Department 
  • Mayur Ghule ... DIT
  • Ranganath Gowda ... digital intermediate technical operations
  • Alastair Grimshaw ... VFX Editor
  • Bhushan Ingole ... DIT
  • Anooj Krishnan ... Digital imaging technician
  • Sajith Rajendran ... digital intermediate conformist
  • Ajay Yadav ... data wrangler
  • Location Management 
  • Andrew Hamilton ... location scout
  • Stefan Mutafchiev ... location manager
  • Gergana Petrova ... location scout
  • Nasko Vulev ... location manager
  • Music Department 
  • Joaquim Badia ... orchestrator
  • Jon Bailey ... score mixer
  • Amitabh Bhattacharya ... lyrics
  • Chandrabose ... telugu lyrics
  • F.A.M.E.'S. Project ... orchestra and studio contractor
  • Pranav Gupta ... Sound Engineer
  • Darren Hall ... music editor
  • Michael Hyman ... orchestrator
  • Mithlesh Kaushik ... playback singer
  • Bohemia Junction Limited ... orchestra & orchestration co-ordinator
  • Andrew T. Mackay ... orchestration co-ordinator: Bohemia Junction Limited
  • Jason Mozersky ... musician: additional guitar
  • Anup Pathade ... musician
  • Joshua Rodrigues ... orchestration co-ordinator: Bohemia Junction Limited
  • Arijit Singh ... playback singer
  • Sid Sriram ... playback singer
  • Script and Continuity Department 
  • Akshata Gaigaware ... continuity
  • Aakar Kaushik ... script supervisor
  • Transportation Department 
  • Bruce Patel ... transport supplier: UK
  • Zahari Todorov ... Cast driver
  • Additional Crew 
  • Daniel Balchev ... production office runner
  • Aryan Bhasin ... Social Media Manager
  • Payal Chaddha ... banking services provided by (uncredited)
  • Samadrita Deb ... assistant
  • Andrey Kaloudov ... EPK Videographer
  • Asif Reja Khan ... production staff
  • Tanya Liskova ... Production office assistant
  • Tanya Liskova ... Production office assistant
  • Valeria Marinova ... production coordinator
  • Hristina Mechkova ... accountant
  • Siddharth Pande ... visual promotions
  • Srinidhi Shetty ... production assistant
  • Veselin Stankov ... payroll accountant
  • Lyudmil Tanev ... set coordinator
  • Deepanshu Yadav ... Digital Promotions
  • Richard Woolford ... banking services provided by (uncredited)

Did you like this information? Do tell your thoughts by commenting in the comment box below. If you want to share any interesting and important information related to movies, web series, and anime with us or you want to give us your valuable suggestions, then you can contact us through our official email, we will try to reply your email as soon as possible.

If you want to stay updated with similar useful and important information related to movies, web series, and anime then you can subscribe to our website. If you want to get quick updates then you can follow us on Google News, Facebook, and Twitter. If you liked this article, then you can support us by sharing this article on social media.

Post a Comment

0 Comments
* Please Don't Spam Here. All the Comments are Reviewed by Admin.
Our website uses cookies to enhance your experience. Learn More
Accept !